Please select a borough
LondonAreas.info provides statistics, opinions and insights into the areas and boroughs of London. The evaluations for each criteria are from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst and 5 is best. In the table we have included the areas that have votes for. LondonAreas.info is completely free so any support would be highly appreciated and will help further development.
Area Location Parks and Pollution Safety and crime Transportation Infrastructure Public Facilities Prices and affordability Shops and bars Sports and Leisure Development and Perspectives Average Mark Number of evaluations
Abbey Wood2.482.522.572.862.762.292.92.622.812.432.6221
Acton2.732.582.462.762.442.682.442.62.642.842.6226
Addington2.02.782.612.872.222.432.432.222.092.482.4123
Addiscombe2.652.612.782.482.572.522.652.092.612.612.5623
Aldborough Hatch2.242.532.532.712.352.942.182.592.592.472.5117
Aldgate2.632.472.262.471.892.742.792.582.212.422.4520
Aldwych2.542.152.542.772.382.772.922.311.852.462.4713
Alperton2.352.762.292.352.712.412.942.883.02.412.6117
Anerley2.712.952.482.672.432.862.12.292.192.572.5321
Angel2.432.432.712.292.382.953.192.622.432.292.5721
Aperfield3.062.282.671.782.442.442.832.222.562.612.4918
Archway2.562.722.62.42.62.682.62.362.482.482.5525
Ardleigh Green2.352.352.252.351.952.72.52.052.92.452.3920
Arkley2.782.72.652.652.02.32.652.872.092.352.523
Arnos Grove2.82.552.52.52.052.82.452.752.552.552.5521
Balham2.572.92.572.622.052.713.02.572.191.862.521
Bankside2.62.052.152.052.352.82.82.52.52.352.4220
Barbican2.582.52.462.622.462.692.852.352.52.852.5926
Barking2.652.292.812.522.552.612.262.712.392.682.5532
Barkingside2.132.52.672.542.752.382.462.462.582.292.4824
Barnehurst2.572.432.742.522.262.222.962.912.522.652.5823
Barnes2.622.692.762.452.722.522.522.552.522.142.5529
Barnes Cray2.592.452.452.232.682.682.412.52.732.452.5222
Barnet (also Chipping Barnet, High Barnet)3.293.072.862.712.863.02.792.572.863.02.915
Barnsbury2.552.452.452.362.822.272.02.822.912.322.522
Battersea2.892.852.62.892.92.472.92.682.842.792.7820
Bayswater2.832.433.02.482.522.612.042.832.652.652.623
Beckenham2.682.322.52.272.642.52.362.272.642.322.4522
Beckton2.562.763.042.042.562.442.642.522.722.62.5926
Becontree2.682.472.372.112.632.373.162.682.262.682.5420
Becontree Heath2.472.532.272.72.572.472.62.372.672.572.5230
Beddington2.42.62.932.41.82.532.272.672.62.332.4515
Bedford Park2.552.522.392.582.272.332.852.422.212.882.533
Belgravia2.482.292.862.242.332.672.432.812.712.712.5521
Bellingham2.392.292.612.292.462.612.712.822.142.322.4628
Belmont2.592.652.592.722.652.692.692.672.612.562.6454
Belmont2.592.652.592.722.652.692.692.672.612.562.6454
Belsize Park2.583.02.272.382.542.622.542.272.733.082.626
Belvedere2.672.562.892.32.372.32.32.742.482.522.5127
Bermondsey2.642.052.682.232.322.592.682.361.642.272.3522
Berrylands2.252.752.52.252.882.312.632.52.52.562.5116
Bethnal Green2.162.362.82.362.482.322.882.22.282.282.4125
Bexley (also Old Bexley, Bexley Village)3.02.332.472.532.332.42.132.132.82.42.4515
Bexleyheath (also Bexley New Town)2.222.612.652.352.743.092.432.092.72.392.5323
Bickley2.182.182.292.652.762.882.352.122.242.532.4217
Biggin Hill2.432.642.712.862.642.292.572.53.072.712.6414
Blackfen2.472.42.473.072.432.52.432.332.132.632.4930
Blackfriars2.02.482.672.142.482.522.672.572.762.482.4821
Blackheath2.292.332.582.752.752.212.962.582.52.542.5524
Blackwall2.682.752.432.682.682.712.792.542.642.112.628
Bloomsbury1.952.522.952.862.763.02.02.292.052.712.5121
Botany Bay2.322.412.362.322.52.51.862.592.822.52.4222
Bounds Green2.72.952.92.852.62.352.252.552.22.82.6220
Bow2.222.722.722.332.672.062.112.282.442.442.418
Bowes Park2.772.542.542.232.462.382.622.462.693.152.5813
Brentford2.692.02.312.852.232.462.312.312.462.462.4113
Brent Cross2.792.822.612.52.682.752.52.752.52.612.6528
Brent Park2.052.212.472.682.372.682.472.322.372.582.4219
Brimsdown2.02.142.932.793.02.573.02.52.572.362.5914
Brixton2.42.12.652.32.552.42.552.61.652.62.3821
Brockley2.452.772.552.642.912.772.732.912.142.452.6322
Bromley2.462.572.751.962.712.612.432.892.892.862.6128
Bromley (also Bromley-by-Bow)2.482.712.672.622.482.482.522.382.292.432.5121
Bromley Common3.052.812.543.032.732.862.922.592.843.032.8437
Brompton2.532.532.02.073.072.22.62.82.62.62.515
Brondesbury2.72.632.412.262.633.262.412.592.562.562.627
Brunswick Park2.562.752.312.882.252.192.752.192.811.752.4416
Bulls Cross2.761.942.712.532.182.352.592.292.882.942.5217
Burnt Oak2.472.582.872.652.612.92.452.422.522.482.5931
Burroughs, The2.52.963.02.52.582.462.632.882.382.52.6424
Camberwell2.532.592.532.532.472.242.592.122.712.242.4517
Cambridge Heath2.772.622.652.352.352.02.352.53.03.042.5626
Camden Town2.812.672.742.672.72.782.782.112.442.412.6127
Canary Wharf2.792.832.582.333.042.632.752.542.422.832.6724
Cann Hall2.272.412.51.772.772.272.682.182.182.952.422
Canning Town2.742.842.682.892.632.632.682.632.842.322.6920
Canonbury2.912.912.32.652.522.32.652.522.522.72.623
Carshalton2.613.042.092.613.172.522.572.742.392.652.6423
Castelnau2.672.752.632.381.962.462.712.462.252.632.4924
Catford2.582.542.312.852.622.772.272.652.312.652.5526
Chadwell Heath2.882.692.562.692.752.383.02.252.562.382.6116
Chalk Farm2.172.742.72.432.522.392.02.522.742.32.4523
Charing Cross2.432.142.572.02.792.642.362.572.792.572.4914
Charlton2.562.832.332.332.562.442.783.062.52.52.5918
Chase Cross2.762.622.242.762.342.412.452.622.832.622.5729
Cheam2.612.392.742.652.72.782.572.782.32.262.5823
Chelsea2.52.52.452.912.232.452.322.272.272.142.422
Chelsfield2.482.262.741.912.482.572.222.522.572.392.4123
Chessington2.172.282.942.51.832.332.672.942.223.02.4918
Childs Hill2.62.652.152.552.452.72.552.52.652.32.5120
Chinatown2.422.682.372.742.112.892.682.322.212.632.5119
Chingford2.572.72.743.092.832.872.782.832.742.392.7524
Chislehurst2.252.382.382.382.752.632.812.812.632.812.5816
Chiswick2.542.922.462.382.542.752.672.292.462.52.5525
Church End2.442.782.742.542.482.562.622.242.482.642.5550
Church End2.442.782.742.542.482.562.622.242.482.642.5550
Clapham2.792.52.642.362.712.432.932.02.642.52.5514
Clerkenwell2.852.372.632.32.592.562.482.482.482.742.5527
Cockfosters2.472.182.472.712.473.063.122.122.592.352.5518
Colindale2.52.382.52.52.132.382.192.382.752.52.4217
Collier Row2.422.632.322.842.212.742.682.632.322.212.519
Colliers Wood2.522.962.32.482.432.32.572.572.32.72.5123
Colney Hatch2.43.23.02.272.132.62.62.532.272.872.5915
Colyers2.52.322.322.272.362.682.552.362.732.322.4422
Coney Hall2.352.72.042.572.482.392.652.612.522.832.5123
Coombe2.52.312.672.582.312.52.562.312.442.142.4336
Coombe2.52.312.672.582.312.52.562.312.442.142.4336
Coulsdon2.232.772.852.312.382.082.082.692.081.922.3413
Covent Garden2.572.482.832.32.652.482.32.652.132.432.4823
Cowley2.152.652.152.252.62.852.52.552.82.82.5320
Cranford2.552.322.452.132.582.262.652.162.582.392.4131
Cranham2.152.552.82.652.12.62.852.452.42.752.5320
Crayford2.62.652.652.52.652.42.352.02.72.42.4920
Creekmouth2.812.292.052.332.482.712.242.382.12.572.421
Crews Hill2.782.412.042.812.372.32.563.072.632.672.5627
Cricklewood2.382.582.542.52.692.53.042.852.852.52.6427
Crofton Park3.092.72.522.612.783.092.482.222.742.432.6723
Crook Log2.772.912.182.272.362.452.412.642.452.182.4622
Crossness2.312.772.772.542.462.543.082.382.622.622.6113
Crouch End2.732.772.52.552.552.52.592.682.682.52.6122
Croydon2.62.62.242.922.62.282.282.482.42.762.5227
Crystal Palace2.292.182.472.182.412.592.652.352.352.882.4417
Cubitt Town3.242.382.432.862.482.672.622.192.381.762.521
Cudham2.292.462.172.922.712.712.792.212.792.582.5624
Custom House2.812.542.622.192.232.962.542.812.622.232.5626
Dagenham2.712.142.142.572.212.52.362.433.292.52.4914
Dalston2.292.192.522.432.572.93.052.482.712.812.5921
Dartmouth Park1.682.842.472.682.372.632.842.842.422.632.5419
De Beauvoir Town2.652.72.952.02.352.42.52.052.12.652.4420
Denmark Hill2.172.422.212.542.752.752.422.792.882.542.5524
Deptford2.932.02.51.712.142.292.642.432.793.02.4414
Dollis Hill2.42.62.072.62.532.872.472.532.532.42.515
Downe2.582.52.082.52.172.922.422.53.332.422.5412
Downham2.332.462.712.792.52.542.292.712.462.582.5424
Dulwich2.592.33.02.482.482.592.963.152.413.02.727
Ealing2.852.672.852.72.592.672.892.782.932.72.7627
Earls Court2.292.462.712.582.52.252.172.582.632.582.4826
Earlsfield2.632.632.212.832.632.332.542.422.632.752.5624
East Barnet2.542.672.252.292.792.672.752.132.582.252.4924
East Bedfont2.41.752.752.752.42.652.552.752.052.352.4420
East Dulwich2.942.752.192.812.382.562.942.312.192.312.5416
East Finchley2.892.682.792.582.372.322.532.632.682.582.619
East Ham2.542.542.042.632.422.752.752.383.132.672.5924
East Sheen2.882.532.762.592.592.412.712.472.472.592.617
Eastcote2.72.552.452.452.32.22.352.452.252.32.420
Eden Park2.252.152.752.552.42.62.352.72.62.62.520
Edgware2.582.422.172.332.462.542.672.252.52.52.4424
Edmonton2.953.22.93.053.053.162.73.12.82.92.9821
Eel Pie Island2.62.82.352.73.03.13.33.152.252.82.8120
Elephant and Castle2.852.463.042.862.613.072.712.712.362.862.7528
Elm Park2.722.312.932.722.342.142.662.452.622.622.5529
Elmers End2.422.882.382.582.632.542.792.882.382.832.6324
Elmstead2.282.722.723.222.672.612.562.562.52.222.6118
Eltham2.762.792.712.462.632.582.292.792.042.542.5626
Emerson Park2.412.912.912.642.682.592.642.52.52.272.6122
Enfield Highway2.52.773.182.682.52.682.822.51.912.272.5823
Enfield Lock2.322.582.533.052.052.582.02.532.742.582.519
Enfield Town2.962.922.963.043.042.923.12.793.133.042.9924
Enfield Wash2.792.342.382.662.592.452.792.662.692.452.5829
Erith2.182.552.363.02.182.642.361.452.272.642.3611
Falconwood2.922.482.642.62.42.522.722.22.122.62.5225
Farringdon2.192.692.692.752.942.382.632.53.132.52.6416
Feltham2.412.742.72.592.563.072.412.332.522.962.6327
Finchley2.232.382.083.152.382.312.382.232.692.312.4113
Finsbury2.622.432.482.052.382.292.812.572.622.572.4821
Finsbury Park2.882.52.462.792.542.462.632.382.712.172.5524
Fitzrovia2.452.352.052.52.452.252.42.32.72.552.420
Foots Cray2.762.02.532.292.762.532.762.472.712.652.5517
Forest Gate2.942.352.472.352.292.652.762.02.762.532.5117
Forest Hill2.292.882.352.122.532.02.412.532.882.412.4417
Forestdale3.042.72.72.32.572.72.652.72.392.02.5823
Fortis Green1.672.22.472.732.62.22.532.22.132.272.315
Freezywater2.592.272.952.272.912.52.322.592.642.272.5322
Friern Barnet2.672.132.332.632.462.582.462.382.462.422.4524
Frognal2.672.32.642.392.452.422.672.482.392.672.5133
Fulham3.02.52.62.72.62.652.42.252.82.82.6321
Fulwell2.252.252.82.32.652.82.852.753.052.62.6320
Gallows Corner2.332.172.52.632.52.462.333.02.582.52.524
Gants Hill2.892.672.562.112.112.612.02.442.392.612.4418
Gidea Park2.932.312.92.662.482.342.622.592.722.592.6129
Gipsy Hill2.572.12.382.712.572.623.052.762.862.052.5721
Goddington2.442.52.282.442.222.062.282.612.222.282.3318
Golders Green2.852.852.262.522.592.562.742.932.152.262.5727
Goodmayes2.182.712.652.472.472.122.652.472.472.532.4717
Gospel Oak2.521.882.682.882.42.82.682.242.62.522.5225
Grahame Park2.342.692.412.142.692.832.482.722.552.862.5729
Grange Park2.42.22.152.552.82.92.552.82.82.62.5820
Greenford2.682.092.52.412.642.552.142.822.182.322.4322
Greenwich2.372.842.742.212.532.262.372.472.952.532.5319
Grove Park2.532.42.432.42.632.572.572.872.82.772.630
Gunnersbury2.62.562.682.42.882.82.762.322.682.482.6225
Hackney2.242.862.432.862.332.332.382.762.522.02.4721
Hackney Marshes2.412.642.03.091.912.682.452.452.52.952.5122
Hackney Wick2.472.122.652.882.592.352.182.942.352.592.5117
Hadley Wood2.522.322.322.162.362.562.162.442.162.762.3825
Haggerston2.832.32.72.832.32.832.133.092.912.522.6423
Hainault2.792.752.882.542.832.462.132.712.422.672.6225
The Hale2.582.382.52.382.732.02.382.312.542.312.4126
Ham2.672.712.862.522.572.12.052.382.332.332.4521
Hammersmith2.643.092.322.362.682.642.52.822.732.322.6122
Hampstead2.762.842.922.282.762.62.562.23.082.962.725
Hampstead Garden Suburb2.542.332.252.542.542.252.832.712.752.462.5224
Hampton2.332.392.562.672.442.782.112.892.612.392.5218
Hampton Hill2.582.462.152.52.732.772.542.422.272.582.526
Hampton Wick2.72.572.782.572.392.653.02.352.352.72.6123
Hanwell2.652.352.352.762.882.242.412.762.062.292.4717
Hanworth2.22.532.332.472.732.332.82.533.332.42.5715
Harefield2.322.142.232.592.412.52.52.592.452.232.422
Harlesden2.22.852.252.482.652.852.352.42.42.72.5121
Harlington2.262.852.152.32.672.152.632.962.592.852.5427
Harmondsworth2.423.323.052.743.02.162.742.792.112.262.6619
Harold Hill2.462.642.112.572.322.182.52.212.682.432.4128
Harold Park2.542.772.623.02.312.542.652.462.772.232.5926
Harold Wood2.482.322.42.762.562.682.762.682.922.42.625
Harringay2.892.562.632.782.442.782.442.72.742.222.6227
Harrow3.152.352.32.752.31.72.42.752.12.92.4720
Harrow on the Hill2.582.792.372.262.212.112.322.632.262.262.3819
Harrow Weald2.622.382.122.542.693.122.462.422.192.652.5227
Hatch End2.442.672.562.282.562.672.332.833.02.222.5618
Hatton2.092.322.732.452.552.182.453.02.552.232.4622
Havering-atte-Bower2.682.372.532.422.952.842.472.842.582.212.5919
Hayes2.282.192.52.692.562.532.832.312.422.812.5136
Hayes2.282.192.52.692.562.532.832.312.422.812.5136
Hazelwood2.552.62.02.62.62.753.052.052.72.452.5320
Hendon2.823.02.682.822.362.272.592.453.092.592.6723
Herne Hill2.172.572.482.392.522.522.132.482.572.482.4323
Heston2.713.072.432.712.572.52.712.712.52.362.6314
Highams Park2.332.672.222.782.02.112.442.562.672.332.419
Highbury2.222.32.392.393.02.832.482.652.432.432.5123
Highgate2.952.592.912.452.552.452.642.052.142.362.5122
Hillingdon2.382.02.312.442.632.442.52.942.312.312.4316
Hither Green2.612.392.112.832.02.442.832.672.52.392.4818
Holborn2.482.522.082.482.122.722.482.42.442.722.4425
Holland Park2.692.662.452.722.522.482.552.92.662.622.6329
Holloway2.22.442.642.442.522.362.761.962.882.642.4825
Homerton2.382.332.762.622.572.622.332.672.142.622.521
Honor Oak2.522.863.052.482.862.483.052.712.862.572.7421
Hook2.781.943.02.442.332.612.332.722.892.722.5818
Hornchurch2.722.442.522.322.842.63.082.842.322.922.6625
Hornsey2.631.882.382.52.882.632.692.692.442.692.5416
Hounslow2.562.782.152.742.852.782.632.782.412.742.6428
Hoxton2.382.242.712.672.572.572.383.11.93.142.5721
The Hyde2.42.52.62.752.42.853.052.12.73.02.6420
Ickenham2.282.243.042.442.22.562.162.82.722.682.5125
Ilford2.682.432.612.522.952.572.592.72.392.612.6123
Isle of Dogs2.652.72.32.482.652.873.042.482.042.392.5623
Isleworth2.172.282.672.52.112.672.942.672.172.172.4418
Islington2.332.382.622.522.292.812.572.572.712.522.5321
Kenley2.612.612.52.612.391.892.332.722.332.222.4218
Kennington2.582.292.632.382.582.582.752.752.382.02.4924
Kensal Green2.282.02.482.482.522.162.62.482.722.362.4125
Kensington2.332.332.062.612.442.52.52.673.062.722.5218
Kentish Town3.02.32.562.372.592.522.852.632.742.32.5927
Kenton2.432.362.142.52.712.432.072.712.432.142.3914
Keston2.172.422.832.752.962.752.132.632.582.752.624
Kew2.672.222.112.722.52.392.892.392.332.942.5218
Kidbrooke2.582.842.162.322.582.372.682.682.532.582.5319
Kilburn2.712.292.142.642.182.292.52.542.362.392.428
King's Cross2.372.522.372.812.593.222.482.632.372.262.5627
Kingsbury2.722.392.172.282.332.332.392.392.062.332.3418
Kingston Vale3.042.672.292.792.792.632.082.292.462.252.5324
Kingston upon Thames2.483.02.92.433.12.762.382.862.672.762.7322
Knightsbridge3.052.682.02.732.862.592.412.642.362.592.5922
Ladywell2.792.713.02.072.52.572.572.52.072.642.5414
Lambeth2.742.782.522.652.572.572.72.572.32.832.6223
Lamorbey2.52.792.382.082.52.922.382.882.382.212.524
Lampton2.132.132.52.692.882.692.132.442.562.692.4816
Lea Bridge2.382.632.52.542.792.542.332.421.832.132.4124
Leamouth2.422.792.472.632.322.632.372.632.892.632.5819
Leaves Green2.892.442.52.672.392.782.172.562.332.52.5218
Lee2.52.772.452.682.182.412.822.592.142.642.5222
Lewisham2.922.732.623.123.02.582.812.542.812.732.7926
Leyton2.382.422.542.792.832.632.832.542.632.882.6525
Leytonstone2.792.462.52.642.542.432.432.642.292.572.5330
Limehouse2.782.392.482.482.432.352.652.393.132.392.5523
Lisson Grove2.773.052.52.322.52.862.453.02.682.272.6422
Little Ilford2.672.712.421.962.542.382.752.52.292.672.4924
Locksbottom3.02.412.642.552.772.412.452.452.862.592.6122
Longford2.832.382.922.542.672.832.962.672.292.52.6624
Longlands2.552.552.452.52.452.22.852.42.852.752.5620
Lower Clapton2.322.612.752.822.682.612.292.682.212.932.5928
Lower Morden2.742.482.72.222.482.613.042.612.782.572.6223
Loxford2.92.522.832.662.242.522.592.312.552.762.5929
Maida Vale2.122.412.712.592.293.242.592.652.763.242.6618
Malden Rushett2.862.142.542.642.682.542.52.572.322.572.5428
Manor House2.532.422.891.742.582.422.532.742.582.842.5319
Manor Park2.592.142.412.412.362.413.232.092.592.092.4322
Marks Gate2.532.212.682.112.582.792.052.893.02.472.5319
Maryland2.842.212.842.322.322.632.791.952.422.162.4520
Marylebone (also St Marylebone)2.42.852.452.12.552.52.22.32.22.42.420
Mayfair2.192.312.752.752.882.692.52.192.192.442.4916
Maze Hill2.62.442.42.482.762.42.642.682.722.682.5825
Merton Park2.182.092.642.552.643.142.182.452.52.642.522
Mile End2.222.02.332.561.562.782.672.562.562.782.49
Mill Hill2.892.532.843.02.422.322.212.532.842.682.6319
Millbank2.682.552.682.362.322.642.322.052.592.52.4722
Millwall2.272.322.862.592.181.732.592.52.592.272.3922
Mitcham2.942.562.52.782.442.442.782.392.782.832.6420
Monken Hadley2.62.762.442.42.62.42.722.22.22.082.4425
Morden2.882.392.832.482.832.872.572.042.432.652.624
Morden Park2.562.592.592.622.712.622.212.822.322.712.5834
Mortlake2.33.02.652.452.52.452.62.52.152.852.5520
Motspur Park2.362.682.362.452.272.232.642.52.52.592.4622
Mottingham2.812.372.442.372.412.742.482.332.591.962.4527
Muswell Hill2.222.562.52.442.282.52.282.672.612.392.4518
Nag's Head2.683.472.322.632.582.372.372.112.582.532.5619
Neasden2.262.532.582.422.742.472.532.582.322.892.5319
New Addington2.72.612.392.522.912.172.352.742.432.432.5323
New Barnet2.22.332.62.672.532.932.62.932.22.82.5815
New Cross2.462.312.352.152.542.52.812.542.582.652.4926
New Eltham2.722.482.362.442.362.442.082.61.882.522.3925
New Malden2.753.252.922.752.252.672.422.542.252.632.6425
New Southgate2.582.712.832.252.252.422.672.542.712.382.5324
Newbury Park2.422.422.422.632.582.112.892.472.632.212.4819
Newington2.942.242.292.712.352.062.821.942.822.822.517
Nine Elms2.532.632.212.422.372.582.742.532.633.112.5819
Noak Hill2.212.712.881.963.082.172.632.382.672.632.5324
Norbiton2.352.272.272.312.422.852.312.52.542.852.4726
Norbury2.682.183.092.592.772.732.592.52.322.552.623
North End2.242.672.292.762.522.382.522.672.622.572.5221
North Finchley2.392.652.652.832.352.392.352.612.612.262.5123
North Harrow2.432.52.292.292.433.02.52.792.572.932.5714
North Kensington2.522.523.02.562.332.482.482.742.852.592.6127
North Ockendon2.652.652.72.522.352.261.912.612.612.832.5124
North Sheen2.882.582.382.832.752.422.212.712.172.792.5724
North Woolwich2.712.432.432.642.432.792.52.792.642.52.5928
Northolt2.672.432.622.762.622.382.332.292.622.482.5222
Northumberland Heath2.482.042.62.562.562.642.962.682.642.522.5725
Northwood2.332.812.292.482.192.762.432.622.572.572.5121
Norwood Green2.82.62.482.642.82.362.762.362.162.442.5425
Notting Hill2.282.612.332.782.282.672.612.332.282.392.4618
Nunhead2.432.712.522.672.521.951.762.142.482.862.421
Oakleigh Park2.522.382.482.192.572.052.622.02.862.482.4221
Old Coulsdon2.42.472.932.22.82.673.22.472.532.732.6415
Old Ford2.332.62.22.532.472.732.072.072.22.272.3515
Old Malden2.532.532.532.472.532.212.582.372.472.682.4919
Old Oak Common2.522.392.392.352.522.782.522.872.742.522.5623
Orpington2.542.382.922.542.712.462.792.462.672.382.5925
Osidge2.612.613.062.062.173.112.722.172.722.672.5918
Osterley2.522.482.722.042.642.62.362.62.322.722.525
Paddington2.392.172.132.612.432.832.482.742.522.652.523
Palmers Green2.483.062.582.712.583.12.772.843.02.682.7832
Park Royal2.252.92.352.452.452.42.42.62.42.32.4520
Parsons Green2.212.292.52.632.922.52.672.542.252.712.5224
Peckham2.592.412.822.682.682.642.682.322.412.642.5922
Penge2.52.823.092.642.642.412.822.272.682.272.6123
Pentonville2.452.752.02.552.32.652.52.42.52.352.4520
Perivale2.282.782.562.332.222.672.832.112.722.892.5418
Petersham2.362.962.682.682.722.282.42.42.242.922.5625
Petts Wood2.682.372.212.633.02.843.052.472.532.632.6419
Pimlico2.22.552.552.52.12.152.552.852.22.92.4620
Pinner2.582.322.212.261.842.682.262.323.02.322.3819
Plaistow2.62.632.532.62.632.682.682.782.42.352.5940
Plaistow2.62.632.532.62.632.682.682.782.42.352.5940
Plumstead2.351.942.652.242.182.592.472.242.292.532.3517
Ponders End2.292.542.792.52.862.682.462.462.432.642.5728
Poplar2.732.732.582.232.812.852.422.582.52.812.6226
Pratt's Bottom2.252.52.692.192.132.882.51.943.062.312.4416
Preston2.332.92.12.142.572.522.12.712.292.952.4621
Primrose Hill2.382.692.462.352.312.422.732.382.623.02.5326
Purley2.52.332.52.222.672.612.02.222.722.282.4118
Putney2.62.252.02.152.72.652.52.42.92.72.4920
Queen's Park2.532.333.02.732.92.62.42.472.12.832.5930
Queensbury2.382.582.132.462.542.422.582.332.462.962.4824
Rainham2.352.752.752.452.752.92.62.62.61.852.5620
Ratcliff2.532.242.412.652.242.123.02.472.762.412.4817
Rayners Lane2.322.642.82.62.962.443.22.722.562.62.6825
Raynes Park2.922.712.672.382.672.672.462.422.752.582.6224
Redbridge2.281.892.442.442.612.52.672.062.562.672.4119
Richmond2.452.422.482.132.292.812.582.92.482.582.5131
Riddlesdown2.582.742.422.532.372.162.792.582.422.422.519
Roehampton2.762.572.292.292.862.812.812.332.952.672.6321
Romford2.572.432.523.02.432.382.572.522.672.142.5222
Rotherhithe2.862.332.952.812.332.92.622.572.672.432.6521
Ruislip2.02.52.312.562.52.52.752.562.752.382.4816
Rush Green2.522.662.722.342.932.972.412.483.12.412.6529
Ruxley2.422.232.542.232.732.542.352.52.272.52.4326
Sanderstead2.72.352.652.72.52.93.052.62.22.752.6420
Sands End2.582.252.672.632.672.632.712.422.752.922.6224
Selhurst1.962.393.172.652.482.32.482.522.392.612.523
Selsdon2.182.292.592.291.712.532.352.591.822.352.2717
Seven Kings2.452.412.682.233.02.822.862.732.322.732.6222
Seven Sisters2.642.52.732.592.233.02.952.362.322.642.622
Shacklewell2.52.113.02.822.462.642.542.212.822.462.5628
Shadwell2.382.293.02.92.332.332.672.432.92.712.5921
Shepherd's Bush2.612.52.223.02.52.392.52.942.612.332.5618
Shirley2.292.482.862.192.712.192.382.812.383.142.5421
Shooter's Hill2.222.442.612.612.172.392.781.942.832.442.4418
Shoreditch2.732.82.932.532.62.532.532.732.82.332.6515
Sidcup2.842.262.632.162.471.892.262.472.532.532.419
Silvertown2.772.592.732.322.682.52.362.772.092.682.5522
Sipson2.422.632.322.422.792.422.682.793.212.532.6219
Slade Green2.612.782.282.52.442.442.282.222.063.222.4818
Snaresbrook2.422.422.792.883.02.382.632.712.252.832.6324
Soho2.912.592.591.952.272.682.772.552.682.452.5422
Somerstown2.422.262.952.162.582.952.322.953.052.682.6319
South Croydon2.782.562.592.672.442.72.892.372.042.262.5327
South Hackney2.292.52.382.52.632.292.672.792.962.382.5424
South Harrow2.112.112.522.411.962.02.32.892.372.742.3427
South Hornchurch2.482.332.72.812.222.372.442.33.02.632.5327
South Kensington2.472.82.732.42.672.62.42.332.872.672.5915
South Norwood2.312.442.632.252.442.382.442.382.312.692.4316
South Ruislip2.312.942.632.882.132.692.692.312.632.252.5516
South Wimbledon2.282.832.562.442.672.392.222.673.062.832.618
South Woodford2.483.193.312.922.232.422.652.422.382.652.6627
South Tottenham2.582.712.552.392.552.132.812.652.482.232.5131
Southend2.632.742.262.792.792.582.582.742.632.792.6519
Southall2.062.822.182.412.822.712.532.532.822.412.5317
Southborough2.761.882.352.242.122.712.292.352.242.762.3717
Southfields2.552.832.662.722.312.722.692.792.212.342.5829
Southgate2.382.752.02.443.132.312.02.251.942.52.3716
Spitalfields2.352.872.742.612.222.742.612.782.262.352.5523
St Helier2.652.552.12.62.22.952.552.252.82.82.5520
St James's2.352.42.852.552.652.42.02.92.352.652.5120
St Margarets2.382.692.152.082.382.542.542.152.542.622.4113
St Giles2.622.673.052.572.482.862.191.862.862.242.5421
St Johns2.632.582.632.162.422.322.422.892.682.472.5219
St John's Wood2.072.472.332.873.02.132.332.42.673.02.5316
St Luke's2.652.872.482.652.612.832.782.482.522.962.6823
St Mary Cray2.622.932.382.693.02.722.792.522.792.792.7230
St Pancras2.092.952.732.552.952.732.822.322.52.822.6522
St Paul's Cray2.952.82.82.952.452.92.752.62.452.352.720
Stamford Hill1.892.562.172.722.282.942.562.722.442.392.4718
Stanmore2.682.322.482.882.322.42.482.682.562.242.525
Stepney2.322.52.362.182.682.682.362.682.452.092.4322
Stockwell2.432.222.352.392.522.392.392.742.782.432.4623
Stoke Newington2.52.652.452.352.52.42.452.452.752.52.520
Stratford2.643.082.672.712.832.712.632.792.422.752.7230
Strawberry Hill2.592.062.942.062.122.182.592.592.653.02.4817
Streatham2.482.462.62.692.812.692.893.312.622.812.7429
Stroud Green2.392.392.672.392.112.392.782.892.112.332.4518
Sudbury2.562.752.383.062.442.382.52.442.942.132.5616
Sundridge2.692.442.252.382.312.632.252.632.632.192.4416
Surbiton2.482.762.382.622.242.762.332.712.482.622.5422
Surrey Quays2.72.52.72.672.372.572.331.972.52.372.4730
Sutton2.852.652.72.552.92.61.952.32.452.552.5522
Swiss Cottage2.952.862.332.672.02.292.762.762.572.292.5521
Sydenham (also Lower Sydenham, Upper Sydenham)2.582.633.052.472.472.742.742.162.422.162.5419
Sydenham Hill2.882.962.842.562.682.242.82.962.682.562.7225
Teddington2.952.952.52.272.412.452.732.732.552.272.5822
Temple2.352.432.572.572.481.872.262.832.432.32.4123
Temple Fortune2.742.322.632.212.632.212.582.422.582.532.4919
Thamesmead2.03.02.52.642.292.52.572.52.432.072.4514
Thornton Heath2.52.52.672.112.392.562.442.02.52.832.4518
Tokyngton2.832.32.392.392.262.652.612.172.392.262.4323
Tolworth2.653.32.42.82.852.72.52.72.82.652.7421
Tooting2.522.592.672.412.632.222.932.72.522.782.628
Tooting Bec2.432.862.242.192.672.862.762.382.762.572.5721
Tottenham2.42.242.282.722.442.282.522.682.42.682.4626
Tottenham Green2.392.352.652.522.572.522.262.32.092.32.423
Tottenham Hale2.672.52.562.722.442.282.942.172.562.52.5319
Totteridge3.03.02.932.273.132.733.132.732.532.82.8315
Tower Hill2.62.62.82.962.482.762.43.042.82.562.725
Tufnell Park2.632.192.252.02.692.192.562.562.382.442.3916
Tulse Hill2.852.12.32.02.652.32.652.92.72.32.4720
Turnpike Lane2.112.582.372.533.212.632.892.682.842.472.6319
Twickenham2.522.243.12.622.482.332.332.672.432.482.5221
Upminster2.452.592.912.952.272.552.232.912.682.412.5922
Upminster Bridge2.622.622.192.462.622.922.652.652.922.962.6626
Upper Clapton2.482.482.332.762.292.382.482.292.522.332.4321
Upper Norwood2.52.642.292.52.432.432.572.52.52.292.4714
Upper Walthamstow2.562.252.562.52.632.062.382.752.442.812.4916
Upton2.382.382.672.672.622.242.862.712.862.92.6321
Upton Park2.832.392.262.652.522.571.912.352.482.262.4223
Uxbridge2.92.652.42.22.552.352.92.62.252.82.5620
Vauxhall2.642.522.362.482.322.722.842.762.62.922.6225
Waddon2.962.672.52.252.422.542.882.172.542.582.5524
Wallington2.542.962.542.52.182.252.432.362.642.642.528
Walthamstow2.592.862.682.642.682.862.682.233.183.052.7525
Walthamstow Village2.52.882.312.382.442.132.442.692.442.062.4316
Walworth2.612.262.742.432.352.832.962.262.522.742.5723
Wandsworth2.082.242.42.242.642.283.242.482.762.842.5226
Wanstead3.132.732.83.132.332.532.932.82.733.22.8315
Wapping2.52.552.72.62.62.42.52.62.42.552.5420
Wealdstone2.82.62.442.22.242.562.882.362.482.642.5225
Welling2.432.352.262.832.522.832.432.832.742.262.5523
Wembley2.482.22.162.722.82.682.922.442.522.522.5425
Wembley Park2.872.472.872.472.332.072.22.672.532.82.5315
Wennington2.432.392.522.572.872.962.522.572.222.572.5623
West Brompton2.762.282.522.562.322.162.42.882.62.122.4625
West Drayton2.082.132.882.292.292.382.462.632.52.382.424
West Ealing2.862.292.192.382.432.92.93.192.572.292.621
West Green2.52.352.752.62.552.252.62.752.52.652.5520
West Ham2.22.82.332.133.22.272.272.932.42.62.5115
West Hampstead2.822.472.122.242.532.472.242.122.592.652.4317
West Harrow2.472.282.382.592.842.692.342.882.52.532.5532
West Heath2.242.762.822.762.712.712.712.712.592.182.6217
West Hendon2.292.432.572.712.432.92.482.712.482.382.5421
West Kensington2.432.262.742.432.742.612.72.612.72.392.5623
West Norwood2.392.672.442.52.02.612.722.172.722.02.4218
West Wickham2.632.521.962.932.072.332.592.72.412.042.4227
Westcombe Park2.832.662.592.312.522.792.482.342.482.482.5529
Westminster2.862.192.672.482.812.92.482.672.622.432.6121
Whetstone2.352.452.352.42.42.652.51.92.41.952.3420
White borough2.432.142.142.792.792.072.712.142.862.52.4614
Whitechapel2.352.32.52.32.652.252.752.352.42.952.4820
Whitton1.942.292.822.122.242.533.353.122.652.712.5817
Willesden2.562.222.562.442.392.832.282.672.222.722.4918
Wimbledon3.02.853.053.452.82.63.252.72.72.452.8921
Winchmore Hill2.572.522.382.12.622.432.522.672.382.572.4821
Wood Green3.02.822.182.782.333.042.632.783.02.682.7231
Woodford2.322.963.162.162.642.842.42.523.03.042.727
Woodford Green2.592.272.272.772.642.642.362.732.272.182.4722
Woodlands2.792.632.842.842.162.582.262.322.792.742.619
Woodside2.422.162.262.472.582.582.212.532.632.952.4819
Woodside Park2.282.112.332.722.782.332.062.442.02.332.3418
Woolwich2.222.52.333.062.612.722.782.283.02.782.6318
Worcester Park2.72.32.752.82.452.652.352.452.452.42.5320
Wormwood Scrubs2.551.952.752.952.62.252.453.02.32.32.5120
Yeading2.652.22.952.62.42.052.752.352.352.72.520
Yiewsley4.04.04.333.672.672.674.334.04.673.03.733
Please add your evaluations about the areas:



Please add an opinion about the area:




Opinions and from the people about the neighbourhoods and areas

Noak Hill

comment2,

Woodford

When a GUILTY black male or female is arrested, does he or she:a) say nothing?b) deny evecything?r) claim a white guy did it?d) claim a black perpetrator did it?

Wood Green

Wood Green

Bedford Park

hola me encantas tus palabras,me puedes dar el daro de la mscara de pestañas,el valor y donde comprarla,pork he probado muchas pero ninguna me relautasalsdosuaa y donde comprar el elixir de wellabss

Camden Town

If you’re hoping to see London at its most rebellious, look no further than this area

Temple

its ‘your’ responsibilty to ‘have all the right documents before’ you take any vehicle onto the roads. The courts are not interested in what you were going to do or might have done at a later date.Punishment – who knows – if you can convince the courts you made a truthfull mistake – maybe they will be soft on you – maybe not. Its going to cost ‘you’ which ever way it goes.In court its all about &#7s61;storie2‚ just make sure ‘yours’ is a good one.

Rayners Lane

A million thanks for posting this innitmaroof.

St Mary Cray

Maalesef bu inceleme vasatın altında. Yeni arkadaş ürünü tanıtacak bilgi birikimine sahip olmadığı gibi tam aksine ürünü tanıtırken insanın kafasında bir sürü soru işareti bırakıyor. Bence bu yenilik teknoseyir’in kalitesini olumsuz yönde etkileyecektir. Herkes inceleme yazabilir ama inceleme sunamaz. Teknoseyir’in geleceği için hayati önem taşıyan kaañlrra„±nÄÂrzda biraz daha seçici olmanızı öneririm.

Camden Town

That hits the target dead cetern! Great answer!

Plaistow

What a great rersuoce this text is.

Morden Park

Wow, the positive energy that beams from your videos is very polerfuwl. Yes Bill, you are doing it, big style now, and it is exciting & inspiring to watch.

Camden Town

into everyone’s life. for many people, es2aliecly&#8p30;teenagers, texting is their oxygen supply to the world. many kids would rather do anything than lose their texting privileges.since unlimited texting was introduced many people text thousands of messages a month. i see people texting while shopping, wh…

Found 236 opinions and evaluations and 11734 votes for London's neighbourhoods and areas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20