Please select a borough
LondonAreas.info provides statistics, opinions and insights into the areas and boroughs of London. The evaluations for each criteria are from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst and 5 is best. In the table we have included the areas that have votes for. LondonAreas.info is completely free so any support would be highly appreciated and will help further development.
Area Location Parks and Pollution Safety and crime Transportation Infrastructure Public Facilities Prices and affordability Shops and bars Sports and Leisure Development and Perspectives Average Mark Number of evaluations
Abbey Wood2.522.692.482.762.762.342.862.452.592.522.629
Acton2.662.622.412.862.462.642.542.542.572.792.6129
Addington2.082.82.682.722.362.482.482.322.042.482.4425
Addiscombe2.542.692.692.542.462.52.732.192.692.52.5526
Aldborough Hatch2.242.672.672.622.523.052.192.622.812.332.5721
Aldgate2.552.452.362.451.912.822.732.552.272.52.4623
Aldwych2.672.22.62.532.42.533.072.271.932.332.4515
Alperton2.382.622.142.432.622.432.92.622.952.332.5421
Anerley2.882.882.442.682.362.842.162.482.442.62.5825
Angel2.542.542.752.332.462.883.042.632.422.252.5824
Aperfield2.922.242.481.842.682.62.82.322.282.642.4825
Archway2.52.712.642.52.612.752.642.392.322.542.5628
Ardleigh Green2.352.52.422.52.082.772.542.122.812.52.4626
Arkley2.832.722.692.452.212.282.622.92.12.282.5129
Arnos Grove2.792.52.382.632.082.882.632.672.382.712.5725
Balham2.522.932.782.72.32.73.072.522.222.072.5827
Bankside2.552.182.232.052.412.772.682.412.592.412.4322
Barbican2.562.592.442.662.472.842.882.342.532.812.6132
Barking2.592.382.762.592.532.562.322.792.382.592.5535
Barkingside2.292.392.612.482.772.482.392.482.612.352.4931
Barnehurst2.52.432.642.542.432.322.822.892.52.52.5628
Barnes2.392.642.862.52.472.52.562.642.422.282.5336
Barnes Cray2.672.442.672.262.522.632.522.592.672.412.5427
Barnet (also Chipping Barnet, High Barnet)3.052.892.952.632.533.112.742.632.792.792.8120
Barnsbury2.542.462.582.382.852.351.962.813.02.422.5426
Battersea2.952.762.622.852.952.52.952.72.852.72.7821
Bayswater2.792.423.02.52.582.542.082.752.632.672.624
Beckenham2.582.192.652.272.622.582.352.352.622.312.4526
Beckton2.592.832.92.12.552.452.552.592.762.522.5830
Becontree2.572.392.352.132.572.482.912.832.392.832.5524
Becontree Heath2.522.552.292.652.552.422.582.422.652.582.5231
Beddington2.372.372.682.531.892.632.582.472.582.582.4719
Bedford Park2.642.562.382.592.262.362.972.442.332.822.5439
Belgravia2.582.312.732.232.382.732.352.732.692.692.5426
Bellingham2.522.362.552.332.452.612.72.792.182.452.4933
Belmont2.562.762.652.742.612.692.662.582.662.522.6462
Belmont2.562.762.652.742.612.692.662.582.662.522.6462
Belsize Park2.583.032.422.422.482.612.552.262.712.972.631
Belvedere2.632.532.92.372.432.232.372.82.52.532.5330
Bermondsey2.642.052.682.232.322.592.682.361.642.272.3522
Berrylands2.262.842.532.472.632.422.582.372.632.472.5219
Bethnal Green2.232.312.732.422.52.382.852.272.232.272.4226
Bexley (also Old Bexley, Bexley Village)2.942.252.382.52.312.442.192.062.812.382.4316
Bexleyheath (also Bexley New Town)2.242.562.562.282.843.122.482.162.62.482.5325
Bickley2.092.322.232.682.682.642.272.232.412.552.4122
Biggin Hill2.252.632.562.752.562.382.632.383.02.692.5816
Blackfen2.532.342.472.942.532.562.412.342.252.662.532
Blackfriars2.02.582.582.252.462.632.752.52.672.292.4724
Blackheath2.222.482.482.72.782.192.932.522.412.522.5227
Blackwall2.672.672.472.632.732.72.772.532.632.12.5930
Bloomsbury2.132.463.02.792.542.792.082.422.172.832.5224
Botany Bay2.422.332.252.382.462.582.02.632.712.462.4224
Bounds Green2.793.02.922.832.632.382.252.332.212.582.5924
Bow2.322.642.732.52.592.362.232.232.452.552.4622
Bowes Park2.362.862.272.452.412.732.642.822.552.772.5922
Brentford2.532.112.372.682.422.472.372.842.472.422.4719
Brent Cross2.742.852.532.562.622.852.592.622.52.442.6334
Brent Park2.142.292.482.522.432.762.522.332.292.572.4321
Brimsdown2.182.243.02.712.882.593.062.592.532.472.6217
Brixton2.482.12.672.332.572.482.522.671.762.522.4122
Brockley2.52.772.652.542.882.652.882.922.192.462.6426
Bromley2.442.532.632.062.752.562.562.942.912.722.6132
Bromley (also Bromley-by-Bow)2.522.82.722.522.482.42.522.442.42.442.5225
Bromley Common3.123.042.773.232.983.052.962.842.983.043.057
Brompton2.62.41.92.353.12.152.52.52.42.52.4420
Brondesbury2.722.632.562.282.563.162.52.592.412.592.632
Brunswick Park2.52.642.552.642.452.322.682.272.772.092.4922
Bulls Cross2.831.962.742.482.262.612.742.32.872.782.5623
Burnt Oak2.442.682.782.542.542.812.382.382.542.432.5537
Burroughs, The2.682.892.962.462.572.52.712.932.322.682.6728
Camberwell2.452.652.552.552.62.452.62.252.652.352.5120
Cambridge Heath2.722.632.632.412.412.092.282.442.842.842.5332
Camden Town2.682.622.652.762.652.882.652.152.472.442.5934
Canary Wharf2.72.972.672.362.912.522.732.362.422.762.6433
Cann Hall2.322.42.361.962.762.442.722.242.282.962.4425
Canning Town2.652.82.652.92.62.72.72.62.752.352.6721
Canonbury2.792.682.52.612.612.292.682.572.572.712.628
Carshalton2.633.082.082.633.212.462.582.672.462.672.6524
Castelnau2.772.582.612.452.232.552.772.352.12.842.5331
Catford2.542.612.252.792.712.752.322.682.322.642.5628
Chadwell Heath2.862.572.432.572.672.622.92.292.572.332.5821
Chalk Farm2.232.852.692.422.542.422.192.582.732.312.526
Charing Cross2.281.892.612.02.942.562.562.612.562.672.4718
Charlton2.52.852.32.22.62.52.83.052.352.352.5520
Chase Cross2.72.642.242.672.362.452.422.672.792.582.5533
Cheam2.522.522.722.622.792.792.622.722.382.382.6129
Chelsea2.52.52.452.912.232.452.322.272.272.142.422
Chelsfield2.622.352.811.882.462.622.272.542.582.382.4526
Chessington2.352.272.882.352.152.352.732.922.232.812.526
Childs Hill2.812.732.042.542.462.812.622.52.52.352.5426
Chinatown2.422.672.542.752.382.922.882.382.382.672.624
Chingford2.562.672.743.02.852.932.812.812.672.32.7328
Chislehurst2.152.452.52.62.652.652.952.852.62.72.6120
Chiswick2.72.932.32.372.472.632.572.572.432.532.5531
Church End2.532.692.722.592.412.692.592.342.522.642.5758
Church End2.532.692.722.592.412.692.592.342.522.642.5758
Clapham2.72.352.612.392.832.433.02.222.742.482.5823
Clerkenwell2.872.332.62.332.572.472.632.52.572.672.5530
Cockfosters2.412.182.52.822.593.053.02.182.592.52.5823
Colindale2.52.382.632.582.252.292.212.422.752.582.4625
Collier Row2.432.572.432.762.242.712.622.672.292.192.4921
Colliers Wood2.442.922.282.482.42.362.642.62.282.682.5125
Colney Hatch2.53.223.112.442.112.672.722.442.282.832.6318
Colyers2.462.392.362.432.252.572.612.462.712.392.4628
Coney Hall2.422.672.042.632.462.382.672.582.582.752.5224
Coombe2.492.332.632.62.232.532.532.512.282.262.4443
Coombe2.492.332.632.62.232.532.532.512.282.262.4443
Coulsdon2.282.722.832.562.282.282.112.672.392.062.4218
Covent Garden2.482.372.962.412.72.412.262.72.32.412.527
Cowley2.172.672.132.332.52.752.582.582.832.712.5324
Cranford2.62.342.492.312.62.22.662.092.62.342.4235
Cranham2.122.442.762.482.122.882.882.522.442.82.5425
Crayford2.542.752.632.582.672.382.542.082.582.52.5324
Creekmouth2.742.32.222.372.562.672.442.442.112.72.4627
Crews Hill2.872.52.032.732.472.272.672.932.72.72.5930
Cricklewood2.362.572.642.462.752.463.042.862.752.542.6429
Crofton Park3.082.682.522.62.883.02.482.282.762.482.6825
Crook Log2.642.962.122.322.362.562.62.642.482.22.4925
Crossness2.472.732.672.672.62.473.072.272.62.732.6315
Crouch End2.672.852.632.592.632.632.632.72.742.522.6627
Croydon2.592.632.373.02.522.32.262.562.482.742.5529
Crystal Palace2.362.232.452.272.552.552.642.322.362.732.4522
Cubitt Town3.042.412.632.672.332.782.522.372.481.812.527
Cudham2.392.542.292.862.572.612.792.392.822.572.5828
Custom House2.832.472.632.22.22.832.632.932.632.22.5630
Dagenham2.52.322.232.552.362.592.452.453.232.272.522
Dalston2.332.292.582.462.712.712.922.422.542.792.5824
Dartmouth Park1.872.742.432.612.32.652.782.742.392.392.4923
De Beauvoir Town2.562.762.962.122.442.442.42.082.162.482.4425
Denmark Hill2.312.342.342.552.692.792.382.623.032.412.5529
Deptford2.882.062.351.762.182.352.762.592.652.822.4417
Dollis Hill2.252.82.32.72.352.62.42.52.52.72.5120
Downe2.482.622.052.572.332.862.382.292.762.522.4921
Downham2.332.522.782.742.442.562.32.812.562.562.5627
Dulwich2.632.232.92.432.532.632.873.032.33.02.6630
Ealing2.912.692.82.82.462.742.832.742.62.82.7435
Earls Court2.212.432.752.572.52.362.322.752.462.612.530
Earlsfield2.52.712.362.792.542.362.52.362.642.752.5528
East Barnet2.622.652.312.382.732.732.622.232.462.352.5126
East Bedfont2.321.922.682.682.42.62.482.842.082.322.4325
East Dulwich2.762.672.142.762.432.622.862.192.382.242.5121
East Finchley2.762.812.762.572.482.382.482.622.622.712.6221
East Ham2.522.452.142.522.552.592.92.313.072.722.5829
East Sheen2.672.622.862.482.622.482.672.482.482.522.5921
Eastcote2.732.692.772.422.352.122.422.192.232.272.4226
Eden Park2.282.242.762.642.522.522.322.522.722.482.525
Edgware2.412.622.412.452.482.662.622.212.552.482.4929
Edmonton2.853.042.543.162.853.122.883.082.812.772.9127
Eel Pie Island2.582.652.352.583.042.963.233.122.382.652.7526
Elephant and Castle2.932.523.12.842.653.062.772.612.392.872.7731
Elm Park2.752.342.942.812.342.222.692.52.632.592.5832
Elmers End2.242.592.522.662.692.662.662.932.382.792.6129
Elmstead2.292.862.713.12.762.712.672.432.432.242.6221
Eltham2.72.882.732.462.622.462.352.732.082.652.5728
Emerson Park2.442.912.662.722.632.562.412.442.472.282.5532
Enfield Highway2.622.653.082.542.52.772.732.621.922.422.5927
Enfield Lock2.482.572.522.872.222.572.132.572.742.612.5323
Enfield Town2.732.972.872.943.02.843.02.773.02.92.931
Enfield Wash2.812.442.252.592.52.472.842.662.782.412.5832
Erith2.162.422.212.842.262.632.161.892.422.472.3519
Falconwood2.892.462.642.642.392.642.682.182.292.612.5428
Farringdon2.42.62.652.552.852.352.72.53.02.252.5920
Feltham2.572.72.62.632.573.032.432.372.372.92.6230
Finchley2.162.322.263.322.372.532.422.422.472.372.4619
Finsbury2.642.412.412.092.322.362.732.642.552.552.4722
Finsbury Park2.882.482.482.82.62.482.62.442.722.162.5625
Fitzrovia2.422.52.082.582.542.252.52.462.712.542.4624
Foots Cray2.712.142.482.432.862.572.862.382.622.712.5821
Forest Gate2.782.222.392.352.172.612.962.392.72.612.5223
Forest Hill2.152.752.352.12.51.952.252.552.852.52.420
Forestdale2.852.672.592.32.72.632.632.812.412.112.5727
Fortis Green1.842.162.472.842.682.262.632.322.372.322.3919
Freezywater2.672.212.962.172.922.462.332.712.672.332.5424
Friern Barnet2.612.212.322.642.52.52.542.362.392.322.4428
Frognal2.622.412.622.512.512.382.652.352.512.732.5337
Fulham3.02.422.582.582.542.632.382.332.712.792.625
Fulwell2.462.382.882.332.542.672.792.753.02.382.6224
Gallows Corner2.392.252.362.612.542.462.322.962.572.392.4928
Gants Hill2.732.732.592.092.272.682.142.452.452.552.4722
Gidea Park2.912.342.812.662.382.382.632.592.632.592.5932
Gipsy Hill2.642.092.322.772.642.553.092.822.862.092.5922
Goddington2.422.472.322.422.212.052.372.682.162.372.3519
Golders Green2.862.862.292.462.542.612.712.962.112.252.5728
Goodmayes2.182.712.652.472.472.122.652.472.472.532.4717
Gospel Oak2.52.042.572.822.462.712.642.322.642.432.5128
Grahame Park2.362.672.392.182.72.942.522.72.522.72.5733
Grange Park2.632.412.372.632.812.892.812.522.812.672.6627
Greenford2.752.132.582.332.582.52.212.832.292.462.4724
Greenwich2.362.912.552.232.52.272.52.682.952.552.5522
Grove Park2.562.582.52.362.582.52.532.832.642.672.5836
Gunnersbury2.62.562.682.42.882.82.762.322.682.482.6225
Hackney2.292.832.462.832.382.382.422.632.462.132.4824
Hackney Marshes2.412.642.03.091.912.682.452.452.52.952.5122
Hackney Wick2.412.232.642.822.772.142.272.822.322.552.522
Hadley Wood2.582.382.312.192.352.542.122.52.152.812.3926
Haggerston2.762.322.682.82.362.842.23.042.82.62.6425
Hainault2.612.672.822.72.792.612.332.732.272.732.6334
The Hale2.622.412.592.382.692.12.412.242.552.412.4429
Ham2.72.852.852.672.562.222.262.522.412.32.5327
Hammersmith2.643.092.322.362.682.642.52.822.732.322.6122
Hampstead2.652.842.872.392.682.482.652.293.12.942.6931
Hampstead Garden Suburb2.542.432.212.642.432.322.752.612.682.462.5128
Hampton2.432.242.672.622.522.762.242.812.712.292.5321
Hampton Hill2.52.392.292.52.792.752.612.362.362.572.5128
Hampton Wick2.682.642.642.612.52.712.862.462.362.752.6228
Hanwell2.72.52.22.852.92.452.52.62.22.452.5420
Hanworth2.372.472.422.422.632.162.682.473.322.162.5119
Harefield2.342.172.482.552.692.482.622.622.412.282.4629
Harlesden2.292.812.332.452.712.862.382.482.382.622.5322
Harlington2.212.72.092.482.612.242.672.762.612.852.5233
Harmondsworth2.433.13.12.762.952.242.762.762.12.292.6521
Harold Hill2.52.62.22.532.32.12.572.32.572.532.4230
Harold Park2.482.672.553.092.452.672.482.422.792.32.5933
Harold Wood2.532.472.572.72.432.632.732.772.872.32.630
Harringay2.842.712.552.812.392.742.552.812.682.232.6331
Harrow3.22.362.442.762.282.02.362.922.362.842.5525
Harrow on the Hill2.642.842.522.282.242.282.442.682.242.322.4525
Harrow Weald2.52.42.22.632.732.972.572.52.22.572.5331
Hatch End2.532.682.472.372.472.632.422.892.892.212.5619
Hatton2.082.422.672.582.582.332.462.962.422.212.4724
Havering-atte-Bower2.832.352.72.433.02.782.522.782.652.132.6223
Hayes2.252.362.642.752.612.572.732.392.252.752.5344
Hayes2.252.362.642.752.612.572.732.392.252.752.5344
Hazelwood2.562.682.042.62.562.63.042.242.642.482.5425
Hendon2.543.072.642.932.392.322.542.612.892.612.6529
Herne Hill2.192.622.462.462.542.542.152.52.582.52.4526
Heston2.843.02.422.532.632.792.422.632.582.532.6419
Highams Park2.622.542.232.312.382.232.622.622.312.232.4113
Highbury2.232.292.392.522.842.812.582.582.352.552.5131
Highgate2.842.722.82.482.682.522.722.02.082.322.5225
Hillingdon2.411.942.352.352.712.472.473.02.352.352.4417
Hither Green2.642.52.272.822.182.452.822.592.592.362.5222
Holborn2.452.552.282.452.212.662.622.412.412.622.4729
Holland Park2.712.742.382.682.562.532.562.912.652.562.6334
Holloway2.172.482.662.452.452.482.861.972.932.692.5129
Homerton2.462.422.832.542.462.542.292.582.172.542.4824
Honor Oak2.663.12.92.312.832.342.862.762.692.452.6929
Hook2.542.173.02.672.332.712.422.582.882.752.624
Hornchurch2.722.442.522.322.842.63.082.842.322.922.6625
Hornsey2.382.12.382.332.572.712.622.572.572.482.4721
Hounslow2.622.762.212.682.792.712.562.792.412.762.6335
Hoxton2.422.252.752.712.672.582.293.131.833.172.5824
The Hyde2.412.452.642.682.452.773.092.092.773.092.6422
Ickenham2.272.193.082.422.152.622.152.772.772.732.5126
Ilford2.652.412.632.522.772.522.692.812.332.632.627
Isle of Dogs2.612.742.392.522.772.972.942.612.132.452.6131
Isleworth2.142.362.592.552.052.642.952.592.272.232.4422
Islington2.222.482.592.482.262.672.632.592.742.372.527
Kenley2.52.332.632.712.422.212.422.712.292.332.4524
Kennington2.72.192.632.442.632.632.72.72.442.072.5127
Kensal Green2.22.12.532.52.472.232.72.572.532.432.4330
Kensington2.42.42.152.62.52.652.52.63.02.72.5520
Kentish Town2.932.382.592.382.522.482.862.662.792.242.5829
Kenton2.442.442.252.562.562.382.02.562.562.192.3916
Keston2.212.432.932.682.962.792.072.612.572.612.5928
Kew2.622.292.052.762.432.522.862.242.242.952.521
Kidbrooke2.722.642.162.522.62.362.962.762.682.522.5925
Kilburn2.672.372.172.62.272.42.52.62.372.372.4330
King's Cross2.312.632.342.782.563.092.562.532.382.222.5432
Kingsbury2.882.722.242.362.362.442.442.322.322.22.4325
Kingston Vale3.12.522.482.722.862.622.072.282.382.172.5229
Kingston upon Thames2.573.092.872.483.132.742.352.832.652.832.7524
Knightsbridge2.962.541.962.652.812.622.52.732.542.382.5726
Ladywell2.632.812.882.312.632.562.752.692.02.812.6116
Lambeth2.72.852.592.672.592.632.632.562.372.892.6527
Lamorbey2.342.662.412.172.522.832.452.862.482.312.529
Lampton2.152.22.552.452.82.72.252.552.62.62.4920
Lea Bridge2.412.592.482.522.762.482.522.551.972.242.4529
Leamouth2.52.772.312.772.382.692.462.652.852.622.626
Leaves Green2.572.572.572.72.432.742.432.482.352.432.5323
Lee2.52.772.452.682.182.412.822.592.142.642.5222
Lewisham3.02.632.733.032.972.632.732.472.82.62.7630
Leyton2.422.462.622.882.852.692.772.622.52.882.6727
Leytonstone2.912.552.452.72.582.32.392.552.32.732.5535
Limehouse2.762.522.562.442.522.42.62.43.162.362.5725
Lisson Grove2.833.042.432.262.482.912.393.02.72.222.6323
Little Ilford2.672.632.522.072.482.412.852.482.262.562.4927
Locksbottom2.882.542.652.582.732.352.422.582.732.652.6126
Longford2.862.322.932.432.52.892.892.712.392.542.6528
Longlands2.522.652.522.352.522.352.782.392.832.72.5623
Lower Clapton2.262.682.772.712.812.682.322.682.292.812.631
Lower Morden2.72.522.782.412.442.523.02.482.672.482.627
Loxford2.92.482.812.652.232.522.582.322.522.812.5831
Maida Vale2.32.172.782.652.353.222.522.652.783.02.6424
Malden Rushett2.832.22.62.672.62.532.572.572.32.572.5430
Manor House2.462.582.921.922.712.672.752.712.382.752.5924
Manor Park2.722.282.42.362.362.483.22.162.682.082.4725
Marks Gate2.572.242.522.242.572.812.192.862.862.522.5421
Maryland2.572.262.832.222.222.72.832.172.32.262.4424
Marylebone (also St Marylebone)2.52.832.632.332.382.582.252.422.252.52.4724
Mayfair2.22.452.62.72.92.752.62.52.32.52.5520
Maze Hill2.592.412.332.522.672.32.632.782.632.562.5427
Merton Park2.172.082.672.52.583.042.172.542.382.582.4724
Mile End2.082.332.52.671.832.752.752.52.582.672.4712
Mill Hill2.872.522.832.872.352.352.262.612.872.612.6123
Millbank2.792.342.692.242.482.722.312.02.662.452.4729
Millwall2.272.322.862.592.181.732.592.52.592.272.3922
Mitcham2.942.562.52.782.442.442.782.392.782.832.6420
Monken Hadley2.662.622.342.382.762.312.662.342.142.142.4429
Morden2.932.392.932.572.862.892.612.112.362.682.6329
Morden Park2.562.642.542.622.692.562.262.852.442.672.5839
Mortlake2.382.92.622.482.432.522.522.522.12.762.5221
Motspur Park2.482.682.322.362.42.282.62.442.562.522.4625
Mottingham2.872.352.522.392.392.712.582.452.552.032.4831
Muswell Hill2.172.522.392.572.392.572.432.612.482.352.4523
Nag's Head2.523.222.392.522.612.392.432.222.432.612.5323
Neasden2.322.592.452.452.732.452.682.552.272.772.5322
New Addington2.672.632.382.52.922.172.332.712.52.422.5224
New Barnet2.262.422.422.472.373.112.532.742.212.682.5219
New Cross2.52.32.32.232.62.532.772.62.52.672.530
New Eltham2.642.572.432.52.432.52.042.571.962.362.428
New Malden2.813.032.972.552.322.582.482.522.352.452.6132
New Southgate2.542.692.852.352.352.462.692.462.622.312.5326
Newbury Park2.352.452.52.62.652.12.92.42.62.22.4820
Newington3.02.252.452.62.52.052.72.22.652.852.5320
Nine Elms2.632.582.172.52.422.462.672.582.673.042.5724
Noak Hill2.312.663.02.13.072.452.762.342.722.792.6229
Norbiton2.372.32.432.52.332.72.432.532.52.872.530
Norbury2.672.293.172.712.672.712.582.582.422.632.6425
North End2.522.782.332.742.412.222.482.562.782.522.5327
North Finchley2.242.482.592.92.452.622.412.662.622.412.5429
North Harrow2.52.562.252.312.382.882.692.882.692.882.616
North Kensington2.552.452.872.612.522.482.582.582.872.652.6231
North Ockendon2.622.732.852.542.382.311.882.652.52.732.5227
North Sheen2.822.542.432.932.752.52.252.682.252.792.5928
North Woolwich2.712.482.452.682.452.92.352.812.652.522.631
Northolt2.52.462.712.672.712.542.332.382.712.462.5525
Northumberland Heath2.542.142.542.642.642.753.02.792.542.52.6128
Northwood2.32.72.432.612.172.782.432.572.652.522.5223
Norwood Green2.832.692.662.592.722.452.792.452.282.522.629
Notting Hill2.42.62.452.92.22.652.62.32.252.452.4820
Nunhead2.382.632.542.672.712.172.02.212.382.672.4424
Oakleigh Park2.432.42.232.432.332.12.92.13.02.632.4630
Old Coulsdon2.572.572.522.242.812.522.952.432.672.522.5821
Old Ford2.472.632.262.422.582.472.02.262.262.112.3519
Old Malden2.572.572.382.382.572.332.522.382.482.712.4921
Old Oak Common2.462.462.422.332.52.712.542.922.752.582.5724
Orpington2.712.322.962.52.822.362.822.52.682.292.629
Osidge2.382.462.962.082.043.132.542.292.422.712.524
Osterley2.412.482.72.072.742.482.412.562.372.672.4927
Paddington2.352.232.192.692.422.852.462.772.582.732.5326
Palmers Green2.53.092.632.722.633.132.782.813.02.632.7933
Park Royal2.272.852.462.52.582.312.52.732.422.192.4826
Parsons Green2.432.322.572.682.862.392.642.52.142.682.5228
Peckham2.482.442.852.482.632.592.672.522.482.72.5827
Penge2.572.833.02.572.652.432.742.262.72.222.624
Pentonville2.652.692.042.622.312.542.652.382.52.192.4626
Perivale2.322.822.452.552.182.642.772.182.862.862.5622
Petersham2.332.932.72.562.742.32.482.372.192.892.5527
Petts Wood2.632.422.252.632.922.962.922.462.542.832.6624
Pimlico2.192.782.332.522.32.372.562.782.222.742.4827
Pinner2.652.252.252.31.952.72.252.352.92.252.3920
Plaistow2.62.582.632.62.62.772.732.712.332.442.648
Plaistow2.62.582.632.62.62.772.732.712.332.442.648
Plumstead2.551.912.52.552.232.52.322.272.272.412.3522
Ponders End2.332.612.72.482.642.672.522.452.422.732.5633
Poplar2.772.832.672.372.82.872.42.632.532.732.6630
Pratt's Bottom2.322.422.582.472.112.952.321.793.052.112.4119
Preston2.442.682.242.322.482.522.162.562.22.882.4525
Primrose Hill2.52.672.532.42.32.52.62.332.432.932.5230
Purley2.682.362.682.322.772.682.322.412.642.232.5122
Putney2.542.332.082.212.832.712.582.292.752.752.5124
Queen's Park2.512.42.912.712.942.712.42.512.032.662.5835
Queensbury2.352.462.152.542.542.462.52.352.422.922.4726
Rainham2.272.882.852.462.462.852.52.732.542.082.5626
Ratcliff2.52.212.52.832.542.172.962.332.582.582.5224
Rayners Lane2.482.552.862.523.02.483.072.692.592.662.6929
Raynes Park2.832.732.672.52.672.772.52.62.972.72.6930
Redbridge2.381.952.482.522.672.522.762.052.672.482.4522
Richmond2.462.342.542.22.42.82.462.82.572.572.5135
Riddlesdown2.522.862.482.522.292.142.762.522.482.432.521
Roehampton2.82.522.282.482.882.82.722.482.842.522.6325
Romford2.712.462.423.02.422.422.52.632.712.292.5625
Rotherhithe3.02.252.752.752.52.932.432.642.642.52.6428
Ruislip2.162.422.262.422.742.422.892.632.742.472.5119
Rush Green2.642.52.862.392.972.922.422.672.972.392.6736
Ruxley2.382.282.522.342.692.592.412.552.282.412.4529
Sanderstead2.672.52.712.922.52.833.02.632.212.752.6724
Sands End2.632.272.732.432.72.572.632.372.772.872.630
Selhurst1.962.43.082.722.62.322.482.642.322.62.5125
Selsdon2.112.222.612.221.832.442.392.611.832.442.2718
Seven Kings2.422.542.672.293.042.712.832.632.332.792.6324
Seven Sisters2.562.482.782.632.262.932.892.372.412.482.5827
Shacklewell2.52.163.02.842.412.562.662.252.782.562.5732
Shadwell2.32.442.892.892.32.412.562.442.962.672.5927
Shepherd's Bush2.572.522.483.02.522.522.483.02.812.382.6321
Shirley2.422.582.792.252.792.212.422.712.383.172.5724
Shooter's Hill2.182.362.552.682.362.412.772.052.592.412.4422
Shoreditch2.892.782.892.562.562.442.392.672.782.332.6318
Sidcup2.82.252.652.22.41.92.32.452.552.452.420
Silvertown2.652.622.772.382.732.462.352.732.082.652.5426
Sipson2.572.612.352.432.612.352.612.873.092.392.5923
Slade Green2.522.712.242.572.522.382.522.242.13.242.521
Snaresbrook2.452.482.682.772.942.522.522.712.292.842.6231
Soho2.82.62.722.082.322.722.62.722.642.362.5625
Somerstown2.572.332.862.12.482.862.292.863.02.622.621
South Croydon2.772.482.742.612.352.742.812.292.12.162.5131
South Hackney2.292.432.52.612.572.182.462.823.042.462.5428
South Harrow2.212.242.472.52.062.152.52.912.52.762.4334
South Hornchurch2.412.382.662.792.242.382.452.312.972.592.5229
South Kensington2.422.742.372.322.582.532.632.472.792.682.5519
South Norwood2.352.42.452.22.452.42.32.352.452.652.420
South Ruislip2.412.642.682.772.092.682.552.362.592.412.5222
South Wimbledon2.292.712.712.482.762.382.332.713.02.812.6221
South Woodford2.523.03.162.912.282.52.472.52.282.532.6133
South Tottenham2.582.762.552.392.522.152.732.732.482.242.5133
Southend2.522.712.192.672.812.622.572.672.572.762.6121
Southall2.092.772.272.362.912.682.52.682.682.412.5322
Southborough2.712.142.382.382.192.762.522.292.432.432.4221
Southfields2.492.742.662.662.42.662.632.742.342.462.5835
Southgate2.352.552.152.42.852.32.152.452.22.62.420
Spitalfields2.322.82.682.682.242.642.722.682.242.362.5425
St Helier2.522.72.092.482.222.872.432.432.652.742.5123
St James's2.542.332.882.792.672.542.02.962.292.462.5524
St Margarets2.372.632.162.212.532.532.742.212.372.532.4319
St Giles2.612.73.132.522.352.782.261.832.742.32.5223
St Johns2.712.632.582.382.632.422.542.962.582.462.5924
St John's Wood2.062.472.472.943.122.292.412.352.652.762.5518
St Luke's2.72.72.62.72.72.72.732.672.572.92.730
St Mary Cray2.792.942.362.612.912.792.732.612.822.732.7334
St Pancras2.162.962.762.482.922.62.82.442.62.722.6425
St Paul's Cray3.042.752.752.752.582.752.582.582.332.422.6524
Stamford Hill2.052.522.292.712.12.952.622.762.572.522.5121
Stanmore2.72.372.572.92.32.532.532.532.472.22.5130
Stepney2.322.562.442.162.762.722.42.762.42.162.4725
Stockwell2.462.172.332.462.462.422.462.672.792.382.4624
Stoke Newington2.522.612.432.262.522.32.482.572.612.482.4823
Stratford2.662.932.52.792.792.712.712.792.322.822.734
Strawberry Hill2.612.172.942.172.112.172.672.52.673.062.5118
Streatham2.592.652.672.652.772.652.883.232.612.712.7434
Stroud Green2.412.272.642.412.272.322.822.682.182.272.4322
Sudbury2.612.782.393.172.332.392.332.612.892.222.5718
Sundridge2.792.532.212.322.262.582.212.532.472.212.4119
Surbiton2.632.792.332.542.292.712.332.882.332.582.5425
Surrey Quays2.762.412.762.592.352.472.472.032.592.352.4834
Sutton2.92.672.712.522.952.672.052.242.482.522.5723
Swiss Cottage3.02.822.412.681.952.362.682.822.592.232.5522
Sydenham (also Lower Sydenham, Upper Sydenham)2.612.573.02.522.482.482.72.32.522.392.5623
Sydenham Hill2.792.933.02.552.692.382.792.972.762.662.7529
Teddington2.922.882.52.382.382.52.712.632.542.292.5724
Temple2.42.362.62.522.521.842.282.82.42.322.425
Temple Fortune2.592.272.592.322.642.232.642.452.642.452.4822
Thamesmead2.212.842.742.322.372.532.682.742.212.422.5119
Thornton Heath2.652.392.652.02.392.72.612.092.782.872.5123
Tokyngton2.712.432.52.432.142.792.542.182.322.322.4428
Tolworth2.643.282.42.922.842.722.482.522.562.62.726
Tooting2.522.652.812.322.612.392.92.612.612.582.632
Tooting Bec2.462.852.382.272.852.812.732.542.692.542.6126
Tottenham2.372.412.192.742.412.372.562.742.482.632.4928
Tottenham Green2.462.292.712.582.632.462.292.292.042.332.4124
Tottenham Hale2.612.612.522.612.572.33.02.262.522.432.5424
Totteridge3.142.762.862.523.052.672.762.712.672.952.8121
Tower Hill2.562.412.812.882.412.722.413.02.812.592.6632
Tufnell Park2.622.242.12.12.522.242.432.522.522.382.3721
Tulse Hill2.722.122.442.042.522.362.642.882.722.42.4825
Turnpike Lane2.312.652.462.852.882.692.732.692.772.352.6426
Twickenham2.332.223.112.562.412.152.482.742.522.412.4927
Upminster2.672.72.572.872.22.72.32.932.52.332.5830
Upminster Bridge2.52.612.252.462.682.892.612.682.862.892.6428
Upper Clapton2.352.652.312.732.352.382.582.52.382.422.4726
Upper Norwood2.532.472.352.412.592.592.712.412.352.182.4617
Upper Walthamstow2.632.162.582.472.842.112.422.792.422.742.5219
Upton2.442.42.722.62.62.322.882.642.682.722.625
Upton Park2.882.362.22.642.442.481.962.42.482.362.4225
Uxbridge2.82.642.522.42.522.322.922.642.442.882.6125
Vauxhall2.642.542.392.542.292.712.752.612.542.932.5928
Waddon3.02.712.572.322.322.542.792.182.362.612.5428
Wallington2.522.942.552.452.232.352.452.322.682.552.531
Walthamstow2.562.82.762.522.682.922.82.43.042.962.7428
Walthamstow Village2.42.82.22.352.42.252.552.752.52.252.4520
Walworth2.672.252.712.382.292.752.962.332.462.752.5624
Wandsworth2.12.312.522.242.622.343.212.482.722.832.5430
Wanstead3.02.762.762.942.242.472.942.822.592.942.7517
Wapping2.572.652.652.612.652.482.612.572.392.352.5523
Wealdstone2.712.52.52.322.362.462.892.392.542.642.5328
Welling2.582.542.232.812.462.732.382.772.622.232.5426
Wembley2.452.212.382.662.862.662.832.382.452.622.5529
Wembley Park2.582.632.712.752.382.332.172.632.52.672.5424
Wennington2.482.372.482.592.853.02.562.482.372.562.5727
West Brompton2.892.362.642.542.292.182.462.712.572.182.4828
West Drayton2.282.132.752.52.382.562.52.752.532.412.4832
West Ealing2.612.362.322.292.362.892.683.212.752.432.5928
West Green2.622.52.812.52.812.232.542.732.622.352.5726
West Ham2.32.612.392.172.832.482.33.02.482.392.523
West Hampstead2.762.522.242.332.622.382.192.332.572.672.4621
West Harrow2.472.262.382.562.822.682.262.822.442.52.5234
West Heath2.22.72.852.82.82.72.652.52.72.152.620
West Hendon2.442.62.522.642.43.02.42.842.442.322.5625
West Kensington2.632.232.632.52.832.532.62.672.72.572.5930
West Norwood2.52.52.422.422.212.52.672.252.712.042.4224
West Wickham2.592.472.062.942.152.52.562.762.382.092.4534
Westcombe Park2.842.682.552.422.552.872.422.322.452.452.5531
Westminster3.02.322.62.482.722.882.522.642.722.42.6325
Whetstone2.332.482.332.592.32.482.672.112.372.112.3827
White borough2.432.12.142.712.762.242.812.382.862.572.521
Whitechapel2.412.412.452.182.592.272.862.272.52.822.4822
Whitton2.042.372.932.042.332.673.043.042.782.72.5927
Willesden2.572.262.612.652.522.742.522.652.352.572.5423
Wimbledon3.02.812.883.082.732.653.082.772.582.52.8127
Winchmore Hill2.542.542.462.272.652.52.652.652.352.462.5126
Wood Green2.912.732.362.592.412.972.692.782.942.582.736
Woodford2.362.823.042.322.572.642.52.463.02.962.6730
Woodford Green2.732.232.312.622.652.652.352.622.312.232.4726
Woodlands2.912.392.912.832.222.652.262.352.652.742.5923
Woodside2.52.142.232.642.732.52.272.412.682.952.5122
Woodside Park2.242.122.522.882.82.442.242.642.282.482.4625
Woolwich2.452.452.233.02.552.682.912.323.02.772.6422
Worcester Park2.812.192.632.742.482.72.592.442.332.442.5427
Wormwood Scrubs2.42.22.642.722.642.282.43.02.282.42.525
Yeading2.712.143.02.622.482.02.762.382.382.762.5221
Yiewsley4.04.04.333.672.672.674.334.04.673.03.733
Please add your evaluations about the areas:



Please add an opinion about the area:




Opinions and from the people about the neighbourhoods and areas

Mayfair

Eu cand am ajuns la birou am download-at 5.000 de spam-uri Vad ca de Sarbatori doar spammer-ii si Presedintele Basescu nu au litsbne.Probaiil pentru ca sunt si singurii care au inteles ce inseamna cu adevarat capitalismul

Eel Pie Island

si hubiera sido linda ch.a8e&#c230;.nfijate que hay varios con ranking por encima del 1000 y hasta varios sin ranking…. tipos que hubieran tenido que jugar qualy hasta para un future…bastante flojito el cuadro…pd: tenemos un argentino asegurado en el cuadro ppal (facu-pola)

Belmont

I'm so glad I found my souilton online.

New Addington

Beautiful work! I can only imagine how elegant the house must be. So many &#8ge6;desi2n1rs’ pay no attention to the architecture, yet that is what drives the design. Or should!Thanks so much for publishing this.

Brimsdown

It again is a exelemtry useful site. I just wish all websites possessed this variety of content. I just wish your main online site can easily grow and obtain more guests.

Leytonstone

Thought it wolund't to give it a shot. I was right.

St Giles

Geez, that's uneavielbble. Kudos and such.

Barnes Cray

Hi Karl…Thanks for your coe8;nts&#m230mPlease direct your questions and/or requests to: …They will gladly assist to resolve any problems or answer any queries…All The Best!

Yiewsley

Yahoo News…When reading a lot on Google and of course Bing for the latest news just right now I happily found this…VA:F [1eps8_1114]9l.a.e wait...VA:F [1.9.8_1114](from 0 votes)

East Dulwich

Wow! Great thinnikg! JK

Southall

Me encantan desde el primer momento que los ví, su elefante entre otros me vuelve loca, de hecho, puse una foto suya en mi post.Y su iniivatica me parece estupenda, seguro que hace feliz a más de un niño!!

Orpington

19 101ec-110-ndo spune: am gasit asta Video Adapter ATI Radeon X300 (RV370) (Asus EAX300) 3D Accelerator ATI Radeon X300 (RV370 -24V-a ajutat acest raspuns?

Found 237 opinions and evaluations and 13896 votes for London's neighbourhoods and areas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20