Please select a borough
LondonAreas.info provides statistics, opinions and insights into the areas and boroughs of London. The evaluations for each criteria are from 1 to 5 where 1 is worst and 5 is best. In the table we have included the areas that have votes for. LondonAreas.info is completely free so any support would be highly appreciated and will help further development.
Area Location Parks and Pollution Safety and crime Transportation Infrastructure Public Facilities Prices and affordability Shops and bars Sports and Leisure Development and Perspectives Average Mark Number of evaluations
Abbey Wood2.52.672.542.792.712.292.922.422.672.52.624
Acton2.672.632.412.772.422.652.52.542.622.852.6127
Addington2.042.832.672.792.292.422.462.252.042.52.4324
Addiscombe2.582.672.712.542.52.462.632.172.632.582.5524
Aldborough Hatch2.172.562.612.612.332.892.172.52.672.392.4918
Aldgate2.62.52.252.51.952.72.852.652.32.52.4821
Aldwych2.542.152.542.772.382.772.922.311.852.462.4713
Alperton2.352.762.292.352.712.412.942.883.02.412.6117
Anerley2.832.882.462.672.382.832.132.462.382.542.5624
Angel2.52.52.732.322.362.863.142.552.362.232.5622
Aperfield2.952.262.631.742.472.532.892.212.472.632.4819
Archway2.542.732.582.422.542.732.582.382.422.462.5426
Ardleigh Green2.352.352.252.351.952.72.52.052.92.452.3920
Arkley2.832.752.672.581.962.292.582.832.042.422.4924
Arnos Grove2.712.572.432.522.02.862.482.812.522.622.5522
Balham2.572.92.572.622.052.713.02.572.191.862.521
Bankside2.62.052.152.052.352.82.82.52.52.352.4220
Barbican2.622.552.452.622.452.762.932.382.452.832.629
Barking2.632.312.752.562.592.562.282.752.412.632.5533
Barkingside2.192.52.652.422.852.422.422.462.52.352.4826
Barnehurst2.52.462.772.542.312.312.882.882.462.542.5726
Barnes2.572.632.772.52.672.52.572.572.532.172.5530
Barnes Cray2.592.452.452.232.682.682.412.52.732.452.5222
Barnet (also Chipping Barnet, High Barnet)3.293.072.862.712.863.02.792.572.863.02.915
Barnsbury2.552.452.452.362.822.272.02.822.912.322.522
Battersea2.892.852.62.892.92.472.92.682.842.792.7820
Bayswater2.832.433.02.482.522.612.042.832.652.652.623
Beckenham2.682.322.52.272.642.52.362.272.642.322.4522
Beckton2.562.763.042.042.562.442.642.522.722.62.5926
Becontree2.682.472.372.112.632.373.162.682.262.682.5420
Becontree Heath2.472.532.272.72.572.472.62.372.672.572.5230
Beddington2.312.52.942.311.942.562.382.632.562.442.4616
Bedford Park2.552.522.392.582.272.332.852.422.212.882.533
Belgravia2.482.292.862.242.332.672.432.812.712.712.5521
Bellingham2.392.292.612.292.462.612.712.822.142.322.4628
Belmont2.592.652.592.722.652.692.692.672.612.562.6454
Belmont2.592.652.592.722.652.692.692.672.612.562.6454
Belsize Park2.593.02.332.332.522.672.562.32.673.042.627
Belvedere2.672.562.892.32.372.32.32.742.482.522.5127
Bermondsey2.642.052.682.232.322.592.682.361.642.272.3522
Berrylands2.252.752.52.252.882.312.632.52.52.562.5116
Bethnal Green2.162.362.82.362.482.322.882.22.282.282.4125
Bexley (also Old Bexley, Bexley Village)3.02.332.472.532.332.42.132.132.82.42.4515
Bexleyheath (also Bexley New Town)2.292.582.582.292.793.132.462.132.632.462.5324
Bickley2.182.182.292.652.762.882.352.122.242.532.4217
Biggin Hill2.432.642.712.862.642.292.572.53.072.712.6414
Blackfen2.472.42.473.072.432.52.432.332.132.632.4930
Blackfriars1.952.52.642.182.412.592.732.592.732.412.4722
Blackheath2.292.332.582.752.752.212.962.582.52.542.5524
Blackwall2.722.692.482.692.692.692.792.482.662.072.629
Bloomsbury2.02.53.02.772.682.912.02.362.052.732.522
Botany Bay2.392.392.32.392.432.571.962.572.782.432.4223
Bounds Green2.72.952.92.852.62.352.252.552.22.82.6220
Bow2.162.682.682.322.742.162.052.372.372.532.4119
Bowes Park2.62.532.472.332.472.62.672.62.673.02.5915
Brentford2.692.02.312.852.232.462.312.312.462.462.4113
Brent Cross2.792.822.612.52.682.752.52.752.52.612.6528
Brent Park2.052.212.472.682.372.682.472.322.372.582.4219
Brimsdown2.132.072.932.733.02.63.02.62.472.42.5915
Brixton2.42.12.652.32.552.42.552.61.652.62.3821
Brockley2.452.772.552.642.912.772.732.912.142.452.6322
Bromley2.412.522.692.032.722.622.482.932.92.92.6229
Bromley (also Bromley-by-Bow)2.522.742.612.652.522.392.482.522.352.352.5123
Bromley Common3.082.772.622.952.692.872.92.622.823.02.8339
Brompton2.412.471.882.183.182.242.532.592.592.412.4517
Brondesbury2.752.682.462.292.643.252.392.572.52.572.6128
Brunswick Park2.472.762.412.822.352.292.762.182.821.882.4717
Bulls Cross2.832.062.672.442.172.392.562.282.942.832.5218
Burnt Oak2.472.582.872.652.612.92.452.422.522.482.5931
Burroughs, The2.52.963.02.52.582.462.632.882.382.52.6424
Camberwell2.532.592.532.532.472.242.592.122.712.242.4517
Cambridge Heath2.772.622.652.352.352.02.352.53.03.042.5626
Camden Town2.772.772.672.732.732.772.672.12.532.472.6230
Canary Wharf2.792.832.582.333.042.632.752.542.422.832.6724
Cann Hall2.32.392.431.782.742.352.742.172.223.02.4123
Canning Town2.742.842.682.892.632.632.682.632.842.322.6920
Canonbury2.832.882.382.582.582.252.672.542.542.632.5924
Carshalton2.613.042.092.613.172.522.572.742.392.652.6423
Castelnau2.672.752.632.381.962.462.712.462.252.632.4924
Catford2.562.562.262.782.672.782.32.72.32.592.5527
Chadwell Heath2.882.692.562.692.752.383.02.252.562.382.6116
Chalk Farm2.172.742.72.432.522.392.02.522.742.32.4523
Charing Cross2.332.072.671.932.732.62.472.672.732.62.4815
Charlton2.562.832.332.332.562.442.783.062.52.52.5918
Chase Cross2.692.632.282.722.342.472.412.632.752.592.5532
Cheam2.612.392.742.652.72.782.572.782.32.262.5823
Chelsea2.52.52.452.912.232.452.322.272.272.142.422
Chelsfield2.52.332.791.922.52.52.292.582.542.332.4324
Chessington2.212.262.842.531.892.262.743.02.262.892.4919
Childs Hill2.672.712.12.522.432.762.522.572.712.382.5421
Chinatown2.42.72.32.752.052.82.752.352.32.652.5120
Chingford2.572.72.743.092.832.872.782.832.742.392.7524
Chislehurst2.252.382.382.382.752.632.812.812.632.812.5816
Chiswick2.542.852.382.382.462.772.622.382.422.382.5227
Church End2.472.742.772.622.492.582.642.342.512.642.5853
Church End2.472.742.772.622.492.582.642.342.512.642.5853
Clapham2.82.42.732.272.732.332.932.072.672.42.5315
Clerkenwell2.852.372.632.32.592.562.482.482.482.742.5527
Cockfosters2.52.172.52.782.443.03.112.172.612.332.5619
Colindale2.52.382.52.52.132.382.192.382.752.52.4217
Collier Row2.52.62.352.852.22.752.72.62.352.152.5120
Colliers Wood2.522.962.32.482.432.32.572.572.32.72.5123
Colney Hatch2.43.23.02.272.132.62.62.532.272.872.5915
Colyers2.52.332.422.332.292.632.582.52.672.332.4624
Coney Hall2.352.72.042.572.482.392.652.612.522.832.5123
Coombe2.52.372.632.532.342.532.532.392.392.212.4438
Coombe2.52.372.632.532.342.532.532.392.392.212.4438
Coulsdon2.232.772.852.312.382.082.082.692.081.922.3413
Covent Garden2.572.482.832.32.652.482.32.652.132.432.4823
Cowley2.192.672.142.332.572.862.482.482.862.712.5321
Cranford2.552.322.452.132.582.262.652.162.582.392.4131
Cranham2.192.522.812.622.142.672.862.432.432.812.5521
Crayford2.572.622.622.522.672.382.382.02.622.482.4921
Creekmouth2.772.272.092.362.452.682.322.322.052.592.3922
Crews Hill2.832.452.02.722.412.282.623.02.662.662.5629
Cricklewood2.412.522.592.482.742.483.02.852.812.562.6428
Crofton Park3.092.72.522.612.783.092.482.222.742.432.6723
Crook Log2.782.962.132.32.392.432.482.612.392.132.4623
Crossness2.312.772.772.542.462.543.082.382.622.622.6113
Crouch End2.732.772.52.552.552.52.592.682.682.52.6122
Croydon2.62.62.242.922.62.282.282.482.42.762.5227
Crystal Palace2.292.182.472.182.412.592.652.352.352.882.4417
Cubitt Town3.232.412.52.772.412.732.552.142.361.822.4922
Cudham2.292.462.172.922.712.712.792.212.792.582.5624
Custom House2.812.542.622.192.232.962.542.812.622.232.5626
Dagenham2.562.282.222.332.172.392.52.333.112.332.4218
Dalston2.292.192.522.432.572.93.052.482.712.812.5921
Dartmouth Park1.72.752.42.72.352.652.852.752.452.552.5220
De Beauvoir Town2.652.72.952.02.352.42.52.052.12.652.4420
Denmark Hill2.242.442.162.482.82.722.482.762.922.482.5525
Deptford2.932.02.51.712.142.292.642.432.793.02.4414
Dollis Hill2.442.632.132.692.562.812.442.52.562.52.5316
Downe2.582.52.082.52.172.922.422.53.332.422.5412
Downham2.332.462.712.792.52.542.292.712.462.582.5424
Dulwich2.612.292.962.52.462.642.933.072.363.042.6928
Ealing2.872.682.942.812.522.742.942.682.682.812.7731
Earls Court2.282.482.722.522.562.282.242.642.642.642.527
Earlsfield2.632.632.212.832.632.332.542.422.632.752.5624
East Barnet2.542.672.252.292.792.672.752.132.582.252.4924
East Bedfont2.331.812.712.812.332.622.522.812.142.382.4521
East Dulwich2.942.752.192.812.382.562.942.312.192.312.5416
East Finchley2.892.682.792.582.372.322.532.632.682.582.619
East Ham2.542.542.042.632.422.752.752.383.132.672.5924
East Sheen2.882.532.762.592.592.412.712.472.472.592.617
Eastcote2.772.642.592.412.322.142.452.362.272.272.4222
Eden Park2.242.242.672.572.482.522.332.622.622.572.4921
Edgware2.522.522.332.372.442.632.672.222.522.482.4727
Edmonton2.953.142.813.12.953.22.713.052.862.812.9622
Eel Pie Island2.62.82.352.73.03.13.33.152.252.82.8120
Elephant and Castle2.852.463.042.862.613.072.712.712.362.862.7528
Elm Park2.712.392.92.772.322.232.682.482.652.612.5731
Elmers End2.422.882.382.582.632.542.792.882.382.832.6324
Elmstead2.282.722.723.222.672.612.562.562.52.222.6118
Eltham2.692.842.682.522.642.522.322.82.082.62.5727
Emerson Park2.432.872.872.612.612.612.612.572.482.222.5923
Enfield Highway2.52.773.182.682.52.682.822.51.912.272.5823
Enfield Lock2.322.582.533.052.052.582.02.532.742.582.519
Enfield Town2.962.922.963.043.042.923.12.793.133.042.9924
Enfield Wash2.792.342.382.662.592.452.792.662.692.452.5829
Erith2.142.572.292.932.142.712.211.642.52.712.3814
Falconwood2.962.542.692.622.352.582.692.152.152.582.5326
Farringdon2.192.692.692.752.942.382.632.53.132.52.6416
Feltham2.462.712.712.612.613.072.462.362.463.02.6528
Finchley2.292.362.213.072.362.362.52.212.642.292.4314
Finsbury2.622.432.482.052.382.292.812.572.622.572.4821
Finsbury Park2.882.52.462.792.542.462.632.382.712.172.5524
Fitzrovia2.382.432.052.572.522.292.432.382.762.522.4321
Foots Cray2.781.942.442.282.832.442.832.392.612.562.5118
Forest Gate2.942.282.392.332.222.672.832.062.832.562.5118
Forest Hill2.222.832.332.062.562.02.332.612.892.52.4318
Forestdale3.02.632.712.252.632.752.582.752.421.962.5724
Fortis Green1.672.22.472.732.62.22.532.22.132.272.315
Freezywater2.592.272.952.272.912.52.322.592.642.272.5322
Friern Barnet2.672.132.332.632.462.582.462.382.462.422.4524
Frognal2.672.32.642.392.452.422.672.482.392.672.5133
Fulham3.02.52.62.72.62.652.42.252.82.82.6321
Fulwell2.322.272.862.272.642.732.862.733.052.52.6222
Gallows Corner2.332.172.52.632.52.462.333.02.582.52.524
Gants Hill2.842.682.632.052.212.631.952.422.322.532.4319
Gidea Park2.932.312.92.662.482.342.622.592.722.592.6129
Gipsy Hill2.642.092.322.772.642.553.092.822.862.092.5922
Goddington2.442.52.282.442.222.062.282.612.222.282.3318
Golders Green2.852.852.262.522.592.562.742.932.152.262.5727
Goodmayes2.182.712.652.472.472.122.652.472.472.532.4717
Gospel Oak2.51.922.652.882.462.852.652.232.582.542.5326
Grahame Park2.342.692.412.142.692.832.482.722.552.862.5729
Grange Park2.452.232.272.592.772.862.682.772.862.682.6222
Greenford2.72.092.522.392.652.522.132.832.262.392.4523
Greenwich2.452.852.72.22.452.22.42.553.02.52.5320
Grove Park2.552.452.452.352.652.582.522.812.742.742.5831
Gunnersbury2.62.562.682.42.882.82.762.322.682.482.6225
Hackney2.242.862.432.862.332.332.382.762.522.02.4721
Hackney Marshes2.412.642.03.091.912.682.452.452.52.952.5122
Hackney Wick2.392.172.722.892.612.282.282.892.442.612.5318
Hadley Wood2.522.322.322.162.362.562.162.442.162.762.3825
Haggerston2.832.32.72.832.32.832.133.092.912.522.6423
Hainault2.792.752.882.542.832.462.132.712.422.672.6225
The Hale2.632.332.562.412.742.042.372.262.562.32.4227
Ham2.682.772.912.592.52.092.092.322.362.362.4722
Hammersmith2.643.092.322.362.682.642.52.822.732.322.6122
Hampstead2.672.742.962.332.72.522.672.33.02.932.6827
Hampstead Garden Suburb2.542.332.252.542.542.252.832.712.752.462.5224
Hampton2.422.322.532.582.372.742.212.792.632.372.519
Hampton Hill2.522.412.222.562.782.742.562.372.332.522.527
Hampton Wick2.72.572.782.572.392.653.02.352.352.72.6123
Hanwell2.652.352.352.762.882.242.412.762.062.292.4717
Hanworth2.22.532.332.472.732.332.82.533.332.42.5715
Harefield2.292.132.292.712.462.542.582.582.382.292.4324
Harlesden2.292.812.332.452.712.862.382.482.382.622.5322
Harlington2.252.862.182.362.682.182.642.892.612.822.5528
Harmondsworth2.423.323.052.743.02.162.742.792.112.262.6619
Harold Hill2.462.642.112.572.322.182.52.212.682.432.4128
Harold Park2.542.772.623.02.312.542.652.462.772.232.5926
Harold Wood2.522.412.442.782.522.672.742.672.782.332.5927
Harringay2.892.612.572.792.392.792.52.712.682.292.6228
Harrow3.152.352.32.752.31.72.42.752.12.92.4720
Harrow on the Hill2.62.852.452.352.152.152.42.72.22.352.4220
Harrow Weald2.592.442.192.592.633.072.482.442.152.672.5328
Hatch End2.442.672.562.282.562.672.332.833.02.222.5618
Hatton2.092.322.732.452.552.182.453.02.552.232.4622
Havering-atte-Bower2.752.352.552.42.92.82.52.82.652.22.5920
Hayes2.282.192.52.692.562.532.832.312.422.812.5136
Hayes2.282.192.52.692.562.532.832.312.422.812.5136
Hazelwood2.552.62.02.62.62.753.052.052.72.452.5320
Hendon2.833.042.612.872.32.222.572.393.02.612.6424
Herne Hill2.172.632.542.382.582.582.082.52.582.422.4524
Heston2.713.072.432.712.572.52.712.712.52.362.6314
Highams Park2.552.552.362.452.272.182.452.642.452.272.4211
Highbury2.282.322.522.442.882.842.442.682.482.442.5325
Highgate2.952.592.912.452.552.452.642.052.142.362.5122
Hillingdon2.382.02.312.442.632.442.52.942.312.312.4316
Hither Green2.552.52.32.92.052.42.752.652.62.42.5120
Holborn2.482.522.082.482.122.722.482.42.442.722.4425
Holland Park2.72.672.472.672.572.532.572.872.72.632.6430
Holloway2.152.52.622.422.542.382.732.042.922.622.4926
Homerton2.382.332.762.622.572.622.332.672.142.622.521
Honor Oak2.552.863.092.412.862.452.952.642.862.52.7222
Hook2.622.143.02.522.292.672.332.622.92.862.5921
Hornchurch2.722.442.522.322.842.63.082.842.322.922.6625
Hornsey2.562.062.52.332.672.612.722.672.612.52.5218
Hounslow2.612.772.162.712.772.682.652.772.482.812.6432
Hoxton2.382.242.712.672.572.572.383.11.93.142.5721
The Hyde2.42.52.62.752.42.853.052.12.73.02.6420
Ickenham2.282.243.042.442.22.562.162.82.722.682.5125
Ilford2.652.382.632.542.872.52.572.752.462.542.5924
Isle of Dogs2.62.762.242.42.642.962.962.62.02.322.5525
Isleworth2.172.282.672.52.112.672.942.672.172.172.4418
Islington2.22.442.642.442.282.82.682.522.762.442.5225
Kenley2.612.612.52.612.391.892.332.722.332.222.4218
Kennington2.652.192.622.382.652.622.692.692.422.042.526
Kensal Green2.352.082.52.542.462.122.652.52.732.312.4226
Kensington2.332.332.062.612.442.52.52.673.062.722.5218
Kentish Town3.02.32.562.372.592.522.852.632.742.32.5927
Kenton2.432.362.142.52.712.432.072.712.432.142.3914
Keston2.172.422.832.752.962.752.132.632.582.752.624
Kew2.672.222.112.722.52.392.892.392.332.942.5218
Kidbrooke2.62.852.152.42.52.352.72.752.552.552.5420
Kilburn2.712.292.142.642.182.292.52.542.362.392.428
King's Cross2.372.522.372.812.593.222.482.632.372.262.5627
Kingsbury2.742.472.212.262.422.262.472.422.112.262.3619
Kingston Vale3.082.542.422.812.852.622.122.272.382.272.5426
Kingston upon Thames2.483.02.92.433.12.762.382.862.672.762.7322
Knightsbridge3.052.682.02.732.862.592.412.642.362.592.5922
Ladywell2.672.732.932.22.62.472.672.62.072.732.5715
Lambeth2.742.782.522.652.572.572.72.572.32.832.6223
Lamorbey2.442.762.42.122.482.922.322.922.362.22.4925
Lampton2.172.282.562.612.782.672.282.442.562.672.518
Lea Bridge2.362.562.442.562.82.562.362.481.882.162.4225
Leamouth2.432.812.432.572.242.572.522.712.862.622.5821
Leaves Green2.752.452.62.72.352.752.352.552.252.452.5220
Lee2.52.772.452.682.182.412.822.592.142.642.5222
Lewisham2.922.672.673.113.02.562.852.522.852.672.7827
Leyton2.362.42.62.842.82.642.762.562.562.882.6426
Leytonstone2.792.462.52.642.542.432.432.642.292.572.5330
Limehouse2.782.392.482.482.432.352.652.393.132.392.5523
Lisson Grove2.773.052.52.322.52.862.453.02.682.272.6422
Little Ilford2.672.712.421.962.542.382.752.52.292.672.4924
Locksbottom3.02.412.642.552.772.412.452.452.862.592.6122
Longford2.832.382.922.542.672.832.962.672.292.52.6624
Longlands2.552.552.452.52.452.22.852.42.852.752.5620
Lower Clapton2.322.612.752.822.682.612.292.682.212.932.5928
Lower Morden2.752.422.752.292.542.543.082.582.712.542.6224
Loxford2.92.472.872.672.22.532.532.372.52.82.5830
Maida Vale2.122.412.712.592.293.242.592.652.763.242.6618
Malden Rushett2.92.212.552.662.662.552.552.622.342.592.5629
Manor House2.52.52.81.82.652.52.62.752.52.752.5420
Manor Park2.592.142.412.412.362.413.232.092.592.092.4322
Marks Gate2.52.152.62.152.52.852.12.852.92.552.5220
Maryland2.752.32.852.252.252.552.82.052.352.152.4321
Marylebone (also St Marylebone)2.42.852.452.12.552.52.22.32.22.42.420
Mayfair2.292.412.652.712.822.652.592.292.292.472.5217
Maze Hill2.62.442.42.482.762.42.642.682.722.682.5825
Merton Park2.182.092.642.552.643.142.182.452.52.642.522
Mile End2.02.182.362.551.642.822.642.552.642.732.4111
Mill Hill2.892.532.843.02.422.322.212.532.842.682.6319
Millbank2.82.522.642.322.482.62.22.042.642.522.4825
Millwall2.272.322.862.592.181.732.592.52.592.272.3922
Mitcham2.942.562.52.782.442.442.782.392.782.832.6420
Monken Hadley2.62.762.442.42.62.42.722.22.22.082.4425
Morden2.922.382.882.422.882.922.52.082.382.712.6125
Morden Park2.512.62.632.62.742.572.22.82.372.712.5735
Mortlake2.382.92.622.482.432.522.522.522.12.762.5221
Motspur Park2.362.682.362.452.272.232.642.52.52.592.4622
Mottingham2.832.382.452.342.382.622.482.382.551.972.4429
Muswell Hill2.192.522.332.522.432.622.432.622.622.382.4721
Nag's Head2.63.452.32.62.652.32.352.22.552.62.5620
Neasden2.262.532.582.422.742.472.532.582.322.892.5319
New Addington2.672.632.382.52.922.172.332.712.52.422.5224
New Barnet2.182.412.532.472.353.02.592.712.182.712.5117
New Cross2.462.312.352.152.542.52.812.542.582.652.4926
New Eltham2.772.542.352.462.312.462.042.581.882.462.3926
New Malden2.753.252.922.752.252.672.422.542.252.632.6425
New Southgate2.582.712.832.252.252.422.672.542.712.382.5324
Newbury Park2.352.452.52.62.652.12.92.42.62.22.4820
Newington2.942.242.292.712.352.062.821.942.822.822.517
Nine Elms2.612.522.172.522.482.522.652.612.73.042.5823
Noak Hill2.272.652.962.043.122.312.692.352.732.732.5926
Norbiton2.412.32.32.372.372.852.332.562.482.892.4927
Norbury2.682.183.092.592.772.732.592.52.322.552.623
North End2.272.732.322.822.452.322.52.682.682.642.5422
North Finchley2.332.632.582.882.382.462.382.632.672.292.5224
North Harrow2.432.52.292.292.433.02.52.792.572.932.5714
North Kensington2.482.522.972.622.412.482.592.662.832.622.6229
North Ockendon2.632.712.752.542.382.251.962.632.542.752.5125
North Sheen2.922.522.42.882.82.442.242.642.162.722.5725
North Woolwich2.712.432.432.642.432.792.52.792.642.52.5928
Northolt2.642.412.682.682.682.452.322.232.642.452.5223
Northumberland Heath2.482.042.62.562.562.642.962.682.642.522.5725
Northwood2.362.772.362.552.182.772.412.592.592.52.5122
Norwood Green2.772.622.542.652.732.352.772.382.192.382.5426
Notting Hill2.322.532.422.842.212.632.682.322.212.372.4519
Nunhead2.432.712.522.672.521.951.762.142.482.862.421
Oakleigh Park2.552.362.452.182.552.052.552.052.912.52.4222
Old Coulsdon2.382.382.882.192.692.693.252.562.562.692.6316
Old Ford2.472.712.352.532.532.652.122.182.062.122.3717
Old Malden2.532.532.532.472.532.212.582.372.472.682.4919
Old Oak Common2.522.392.392.352.522.782.522.872.742.522.5623
Orpington2.622.313.02.542.772.352.812.542.692.312.5927
Osidge2.582.532.952.112.163.052.632.212.632.742.5619
Osterley2.462.422.652.122.692.542.352.622.312.652.4826
Paddington2.392.172.132.612.432.832.482.742.522.652.523
Palmers Green2.483.062.582.712.583.12.772.843.02.682.7832
Park Royal2.242.92.382.482.522.332.432.622.332.242.4521
Parsons Green2.372.262.522.72.892.412.632.482.152.632.527
Peckham2.522.392.872.72.652.652.742.32.392.572.5823
Penge2.52.823.092.642.642.412.822.272.682.272.6123
Pentonville2.522.671.952.622.332.622.482.332.482.332.4321
Perivale2.32.72.552.42.22.652.852.152.852.952.5620
Petersham2.362.962.682.682.722.282.42.42.242.922.5625
Petts Wood2.712.332.332.712.92.93.12.432.572.762.6721
Pimlico2.142.622.482.482.142.192.572.92.292.92.4721
Pinner2.582.322.212.261.842.682.262.323.02.322.3819
Plaistow2.652.632.632.62.632.672.722.772.372.472.6143
Plaistow2.652.632.632.62.632.672.722.772.372.472.6143
Plumstead2.351.942.652.242.182.592.472.242.292.532.3517
Ponders End2.342.522.792.482.832.662.482.412.382.662.5529
Poplar2.732.732.582.232.812.852.422.582.52.812.6226
Pratt's Bottom2.252.52.692.192.132.882.51.943.062.312.4416
Preston2.362.862.142.232.552.452.142.642.273.02.4622
Primrose Hill2.382.692.462.352.312.422.732.382.623.02.5326
Purley2.552.22.62.32.652.62.152.252.752.252.4320
Putney2.572.192.12.192.712.712.482.382.862.762.4921
Queen's Park2.532.333.02.732.92.62.42.472.12.832.5930
Queensbury2.382.582.132.462.542.422.582.332.462.962.4824
Rainham2.382.812.672.432.672.952.672.672.521.952.5721
Ratcliff2.562.282.332.612.332.172.892.392.672.392.4618
Rayners Lane2.412.632.812.483.02.563.112.72.592.72.727
Raynes Park2.852.772.732.422.652.732.462.542.812.582.6526
Redbridge2.371.842.472.422.682.532.682.052.632.632.4320
Richmond2.452.422.482.132.292.812.582.92.482.582.5131
Riddlesdown2.582.742.422.532.372.162.792.582.422.422.519
Roehampton2.822.642.362.322.912.822.822.362.862.592.6522
Romford2.642.412.52.912.412.412.552.592.732.232.5423
Rotherhithe2.862.332.952.812.332.92.622.572.672.432.6521
Ruislip2.062.472.242.472.592.472.822.652.652.472.4917
Rush Green2.522.662.722.342.932.972.412.483.12.412.6529
Ruxley2.442.262.522.32.782.522.412.482.32.442.4527
Sanderstead2.72.352.652.72.52.93.052.62.22.752.6420
Sands End2.642.22.682.642.722.62.682.362.82.922.6225
Selhurst1.922.333.172.672.542.292.52.582.382.582.524
Selsdon2.182.292.592.291.712.532.352.591.822.352.2717
Seven Kings2.392.482.742.263.02.782.872.72.352.742.6323
Seven Sisters2.642.52.732.592.233.02.952.362.322.642.622
Shacklewell2.482.13.02.862.412.622.552.242.832.522.5629
Shadwell2.382.293.02.92.332.332.672.432.92.712.5921
Shepherd's Bush2.632.582.322.952.582.372.532.892.682.422.619
Shirley2.362.52.822.232.732.232.322.732.453.142.5522
Shooter's Hill2.222.442.612.612.172.392.781.942.832.442.4418
Shoreditch2.732.82.932.532.62.532.532.732.82.332.6515
Sidcup2.842.262.632.162.471.892.262.472.532.532.419
Silvertown2.772.592.732.322.682.52.362.772.092.682.5522
Sipson2.452.72.42.352.82.352.652.753.22.452.6120
Slade Green2.582.742.212.532.532.422.372.162.113.262.4919
Snaresbrook2.482.442.722.843.02.322.62.722.22.762.6125
Soho2.912.592.591.952.272.682.772.552.682.452.5422
Somerstown2.422.262.952.162.582.952.322.953.052.682.6319
South Croydon2.762.522.692.692.452.722.862.312.12.172.5329
South Hackney2.282.522.42.562.682.282.62.763.02.42.5525
South Harrow2.212.212.412.482.02.02.412.92.452.662.3729
South Hornchurch2.482.332.72.812.222.372.442.33.02.632.5327
South Kensington2.562.882.632.382.562.632.382.312.812.632.5816
South Norwood2.312.442.632.252.442.382.442.382.312.692.4316
South Ruislip2.392.782.52.832.172.832.562.282.562.282.5218
South Wimbledon2.262.742.632.532.742.372.322.683.02.742.619
South Woodford2.483.193.312.922.232.422.652.422.382.652.6627
South Tottenham2.532.692.592.442.532.092.752.662.532.222.532
Southend2.62.72.22.72.752.552.552.72.552.852.6220
Southall2.02.892.282.442.892.722.52.612.722.52.5518
Southborough2.782.02.332.332.222.782.332.332.332.672.4118
Southfields2.552.832.662.722.312.722.692.792.212.342.5829
Southgate2.292.762.062.533.02.292.062.242.02.592.3817
Spitalfields2.352.872.742.612.222.742.612.782.262.352.5523
St Helier2.652.552.12.62.22.952.552.252.82.82.5520
St James's2.352.42.852.552.652.42.02.92.352.652.5120
St Margarets2.362.792.292.02.52.52.572.142.52.572.4214
St Giles2.622.673.052.572.482.862.191.862.862.242.5421
St Johns2.632.582.632.162.422.322.422.892.682.472.5219
St John's Wood2.062.442.442.883.062.192.312.312.692.882.5317
St Luke's2.682.842.522.682.682.842.762.522.482.962.725
St Mary Cray2.672.972.372.632.972.732.832.572.82.732.7331
St Pancras2.092.952.732.552.952.732.822.322.52.822.6522
St Paul's Cray2.952.82.82.952.452.92.752.62.452.352.720
Stamford Hill1.952.552.22.752.153.02.62.752.52.452.4920
Stanmore2.682.322.482.882.322.42.482.682.562.242.525
Stepney2.352.432.432.172.72.652.392.72.432.132.4423
Stockwell2.432.222.352.392.522.392.392.742.782.432.4623
Stoke Newington2.482.712.432.332.572.382.432.482.712.522.521
Stratford2.693.042.62.762.82.682.642.762.442.762.7231
Strawberry Hill2.592.062.942.062.122.182.592.592.653.02.4817
Streatham2.552.572.632.712.822.682.863.292.612.792.7531
Stroud Green2.392.392.672.392.112.392.782.892.112.332.4518
Sudbury2.652.822.473.122.412.412.412.532.942.242.617
Sundridge2.692.442.252.382.312.632.252.632.632.192.4416
Surbiton2.552.822.412.642.272.682.362.772.412.682.5623
Surrey Quays2.652.482.712.612.422.522.391.942.522.322.4631
Sutton2.852.652.72.552.92.61.952.32.452.552.5522
Swiss Cottage3.02.822.412.681.952.362.682.822.592.232.5522
Sydenham (also Lower Sydenham, Upper Sydenham)2.672.623.052.482.572.572.712.242.482.332.5721
Sydenham Hill2.882.962.842.562.682.242.82.962.682.562.7225
Teddington2.952.952.52.272.412.452.732.732.552.272.5822
Temple2.382.382.542.542.541.882.212.832.422.382.4124
Temple Fortune2.72.252.62.252.552.22.652.42.52.52.4620
Thamesmead2.03.02.52.642.292.52.572.52.432.072.4514
Thornton Heath2.582.422.632.052.372.632.531.952.582.842.4619
Tokyngton2.752.292.462.462.212.672.542.172.422.212.4224
Tolworth2.653.32.42.82.852.72.52.72.82.652.7421
Tooting2.522.592.672.412.632.222.932.72.522.782.628
Tooting Bec2.572.912.352.172.782.742.782.432.72.612.623
Tottenham2.42.242.282.722.442.282.522.682.42.682.4626
Tottenham Green2.392.352.652.522.572.522.262.32.092.32.423
Tottenham Hale2.652.62.42.72.52.453.02.252.52.452.5521
Totteridge3.122.822.882.242.942.533.122.592.472.822.7517
Tower Hill2.622.542.732.962.462.812.353.02.772.582.6826
Tufnell Park2.712.122.181.942.592.122.472.652.412.412.3617
Tulse Hill2.762.192.382.02.572.292.572.952.762.292.4821
Turnpike Lane2.232.592.452.683.142.642.772.772.642.412.6322
Twickenham2.522.243.12.622.482.332.332.672.432.482.5221
Upminster2.452.592.912.952.272.552.232.912.682.412.5922
Upminster Bridge2.622.622.192.462.622.922.652.652.922.962.6626
Upper Clapton2.382.632.212.752.332.382.52.462.462.382.4524
Upper Norwood2.52.642.292.52.432.432.572.52.52.292.4714
Upper Walthamstow2.562.252.562.52.632.062.382.752.442.812.4916
Upton2.382.382.672.672.622.242.862.712.862.92.6321
Upton Park2.832.392.262.652.522.571.912.352.482.262.4223
Uxbridge2.92.652.42.22.552.352.92.62.252.82.5620
Vauxhall2.642.522.362.482.322.722.842.762.62.922.6225
Waddon2.962.672.52.252.422.542.882.172.542.582.5524
Wallington2.522.932.482.452.212.312.482.382.662.622.529
Walthamstow2.592.862.682.642.682.862.682.233.183.052.7525
Walthamstow Village2.412.942.242.292.472.182.412.592.472.062.4117
Walworth2.612.262.742.432.352.832.962.262.522.742.5723
Wandsworth2.152.332.522.222.632.333.192.442.672.852.5328
Wanstead3.02.752.693.02.312.562.882.882.693.062.7816
Wapping2.52.552.72.62.62.42.52.62.42.552.5420
Wealdstone2.82.62.442.22.242.562.882.362.482.642.5225
Welling2.462.422.212.832.462.792.462.832.672.292.5424
Wembley2.482.22.162.722.82.682.922.442.522.522.5425
Wembley Park2.882.562.882.562.382.192.132.632.632.692.5516
Wennington2.432.392.522.572.872.962.522.572.222.572.5623
West Brompton2.762.282.522.562.322.162.42.882.62.122.4625
West Drayton2.082.132.882.292.292.382.462.632.52.382.424
West Ealing2.862.272.142.362.52.912.913.142.552.362.622
West Green2.572.382.712.672.622.242.672.762.482.572.5721
West Ham2.192.692.382.133.062.192.382.942.52.632.5116
West Hampstead2.832.52.112.332.442.392.222.172.52.612.4118
West Harrow2.472.282.382.592.842.692.342.882.52.532.5532
West Heath2.242.762.822.762.712.712.712.712.592.182.6217
West Hendon2.292.432.572.712.432.92.482.712.482.382.5421
West Kensington2.462.292.752.462.672.672.632.672.632.382.5624
West Norwood2.392.672.442.52.02.612.722.172.722.02.4218
West Wickham2.632.521.962.932.072.332.592.72.412.042.4227
Westcombe Park2.832.662.592.312.522.792.482.342.482.482.5529
Westminster2.862.192.672.482.812.92.482.672.622.432.6121
Whetstone2.352.452.352.42.42.652.51.92.41.952.3420
White borough2.42.132.072.672.872.072.672.272.872.532.4615
Whitechapel2.352.32.52.32.652.252.752.352.42.952.4820
Whitton1.892.222.892.062.172.613.333.062.722.782.5718
Willesden2.562.222.562.442.392.832.282.672.222.722.4918
Wimbledon2.952.93.053.382.862.623.142.762.622.432.8722
Winchmore Hill2.572.522.382.12.622.432.522.672.382.572.4821
Wood Green2.972.72.32.762.342.932.622.832.972.672.7133
Woodford2.352.883.152.232.622.772.382.52.923.02.6828
Woodford Green2.592.272.272.772.642.642.362.732.272.182.4722
Woodlands2.792.632.842.842.162.582.262.322.792.742.619
Woodside2.422.162.262.472.582.582.212.532.632.952.4819
Woodside Park2.282.112.332.722.782.332.062.442.02.332.3418
Woolwich2.262.532.323.02.582.742.792.373.02.682.6319
Worcester Park2.762.292.672.712.522.672.432.382.432.432.5321
Wormwood Scrubs2.521.92.712.862.672.292.432.952.332.332.521
Yeading2.652.22.952.62.42.052.752.352.352.72.520
Yiewsley4.04.04.333.672.672.674.334.04.673.03.733
Please add your evaluations about the areas:



Please add an opinion about the area:




Opinions and from the people about the neighbourhoods and areas

Feltham

Kudos to you! I hadn't thguoht of that!

Belmont

I'm so glad I found my souilton online.

Orpington

It's good to get a fresh way of loniokg at it.

Sydenham Hill

Ah! You ARE thinking about Alfie Kohn! Loved seeing this video just now after talking to you. Such good stuff. And, I love me some classroom economies rersldgeas of what he says.

Mortlake

Olá!Tenho um roteador LINKSYS WRT54G2 V1 e estou tentando configurá-lo para usar o wireless, porém assistindo ao seu video não consigo alterar sua configuração inical para o PPPOE conforme sugeriu , já que minha internet é banda larga ligada a rede telefonica. Quando eu clico no PPPOE , ele volta auaonatictmemte para o modo DHCP.O que pode ser isso?

Southall

Me encantan desde el primer momento que los ví, su elefante entre otros me vuelve loca, de hecho, puse una foto suya en mi post.Y su iniivatica me parece estupenda, seguro que hace feliz a más de un niño!!

Harlington

Holy Todole, so glad I clicked on this site first!

Upton Park

comment3,

Upton Park

Пълен ужас

Turnpike Lane

Problema 2.4.9. Evaluar la integral de contorno donde es la circunferencia orientada poaiÃivsmente.Solucit³n. La función es holomorfa en el semiplano La curva cerrada está contenida en Además, el conjunto es abierto y convexo. Se sigue del que

Hampton Wick

The United States

Queensbury

Oerhört fint! Mycket glad över att det finns mÃnokisn¤r som dig Johan. Allt man hör nu för tiden är att generera maxim...

Found 236 opinions and evaluations and 12109 votes for London's neighbourhoods and areas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20